Saturday September 29th

13/14u Division
9:00am So. Cal Untouchables vs. Pasadena Rangers @ Veterans Stadium – 7 innings

Sunday September 30th

9u Division
8:30am City Terrace Lookouts vs. Wild Onez @ Villa Parke
10:30am Wild Onez vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Villa Parke
9:00am Tribe vs. Burbank Breakers @ HP
11:00am Burbank Breakers vs. Tribe @ HP

10u Division
9:00am La Puente Young Guns vs. So. Cal Pirates @ Martin Park
11:00am So. Cal Pirates vs. La Puente Young Guns @ Martin Park
12:30pm Wild Onez vs. SFV Vapors @ Villa Parke
2:30pm Cubs vs. Wild Onez @ Villa Parke
4:30pm SFV Vapors vs. Cubs @ Villa Parke

11/12u Division
9:00am Rip-It vs. Panorama Sharks @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
11:00am Panorama Sharks vs. Rip-It @ DSP (Frosh Field)
1:00pm City Terrace Toros vs. Pacoima Pirates @ Mt. View High
3:00pm Pacoima Pirates vs. City Terrace Toros @ Mt. View High

13/14u Division
9:00am Pasadena (AD) vs. Boyle Heights Giants @ Muir High
11:00am Boyle Heights Giants vs. Pasadena (AD) @ Muir High
10:00am East Los Angeles Bulldogs vs. RBA @ Rivera Park – 7 innings
12:30pm Kaos vs. Monterey Park Dodgers @ Rivera Park – 7 innings

Saturday October 6th

13/14u Division
10:00am Pasadena Rangers vs. RBA (Blue)@ Rivera Park- 7 innings
12:15pm Commerce Aces vs. RBA (Red) @ Rivera Park- 7 innings

Sunday October 7th

9u Division
9:00am Tribe vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ MP
11:00am City Terrace Lookouts vs. Tribe @ MP
8:30am Burbank Breakers vs. Wild Onez @ Villa Parke
10:30am Wild Onez vs. Burbank Breakers @ Villa Parke

10u Division
9:00am Cubs vs. La Puente Young Guns @ La Puente High
11:00am La Puente Young Guns vs. Cubs @ La Puente High
12:30pm SFV Vapors vs. Wild Onez @ Villa Parke – 7 innings
2:30pm Wild Onez vs. So. Cal Pirates @ Villa Parke – 7 innings

11/12u Division
9:00am Rip- It vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Mt. View High School
11:00am City Terrace Lookouts vs. Rip- It @ Mt. View High School
10:00am Panorama Sharks vs. RBA @ Rivera Park – 7 innings

13/14u Division
1:00pm Kaos vs. Pasadena (AD) @ Muir High
3:00pm Pasadena (AD) vs. Kaos @ Muir High
10:00am RBA (Blue) vs. East Los Angeles Bulldogs @ Rivera Park (7 innings)
12:15pm Boyle Heights Giants vs. RBA (Red) @ Rivera Park (7 innings)

Saturday October 13th

13/14u Division
9:00am East Los Angeles Bulldogs vs. Commerce Aces @ Veterans Stadium
11:15am Pasadena Rangers vs. East Los Angeles Bulldogs @ Veterans Stadium

Sunday October 14th

9u Division
12:30pm Wild Onez vs. Tribe @ La Puente High
2:30pm Tribe vs. Wild Onez @ La Puente High
9:00am City Terrace Lookouts vs. Burbank Breakers @ McCambridge Park (Burbank)
11:00am Burbank Breakers vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ McCanbridge Park (Burbank)

10u Division
8:30am Wild Onez vs. La Puente Young Guns@ La Puente High
10:30am La Puente Young Guns vs. Wild Onez @ La Puente High
9:00am Cubs vs. So. Cal Pirates @ HP
11:00am So. Cal Pirates vs. Cubs @ HP
11:00am SFV Vapors vs. RBA @ Rivera Park
1:00pm RBA (Red) vs. SFV Vapors @ Rivera Park

11/12u Division
9:00am Rip It vs. CBA Cavs @ Mt. View High (VSF Field)
11:00am CBA Cavs vs. Rip It @ Mt. View High (VSF Field)
1:00pm Panorama Sharks vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ DSP (Frosh Field)
3:00pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Panorama Sharks @ DSP (Frosh Field)

13/14u Division
1:00pm SFV Diablos vs. Boyle Heights Giants @ Mt. View High (JV Field)
3:00pm Boyle Heights Giants vs. SFV Diablos @ Mt. View High (JV Field)
10:00am Kaos vs. Monterey Park Dodgers @ Rivera Park
12:15pm Montebello vs. Kaos @ Rivera Park

Saturday October 20th

13/14u Division
9:00am Commerce Aces vs. Pasadena Rangers @ Veterans Stadium
11:00am East Los Angeles Bulldogs vs. Commerce Aces @ Veterans Stadium
5:30pm Kaos vs. Alhambra Dodgers @ Almansor Park

Sunday October 21st

8u Division
10:00am City Terrace Lookouts vs. Norwalk Sluggers @ Rivera Park – 7 innings

9u Division
9:00am Tribe vs. Burbank Breakers @ Valley Park (Burbank)
11:00am Burbank Breakers vs. Tribe @ Valley Park (Burbank)
12:45pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Wild Onez @ Villa Parke
2:45pm Wild Onez vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Villa Parke

10u Division
8:45am So. Cal Pirates vs. Wild Onez @ Villa Parke
10:45am Wild Onez vs. So. Cal Pirates @ Villa Parke
9:30am SFV Vapors vs. La Puente Young Guns @ Martin Park (La Puente)
11:30am La Puente Young Guns vs. SFV Vapors @ Martin Park (La Puente)
11:00am Cubs vs. RBA @ Rivera Park
1:00pm RBA (Blue) vs. Cubs @ Rivera Park

11/12u Division
9:00am CBA Cavs vs. Rip- It @ DSP- Frosh Field
11:00am Rip-It vs. CBA Cavs @ DSP- Frosh Field
1:00pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Panorama Sharks @ DSP- Frosh Field
3:00pm Panorama Sharks vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ DSP- Frosh Field

13/14u Division
10:00am Kaos vs. RBA @ Rivera Park- 7 innings
12:15pm Kaos vs. Norwalk @ Rivera Park – 7 innings
9:00am Boyle Heights Giants vs. Pasadena (AD) @ Muir High
11:00am Pasadena (AD) vs. Boyle Heights Giants @ Muir High

Sunday October 28th

8u Division
9:00am City Terrace Lookouts vs. Burbank Breakers @ Valley Park (Burbank)

9u Division
12:30pm Alhambra Tribe vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Villa Parke
2:30pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Alhambra Tribe @ Villa Parke

10u Division
10:00am La Puente Young Guns vs. Wild Onez @ La Puente High
12:00pm Wild Onez vs. La Puente Young Guns @ La Puente High
9:00am Cubs vs. So. Cal Pirates @ HP
11:00am So. Cal Pirates vs. Cubs @ HP

11/12u Division
10:00am RBA vs. Rip-It Baseball @ Rivera Park
12:15pm Rip-It Baseball vs. RBA @ Rivera Park
8:30am CBA vs. Panorama @ Villa Parke
10:30am Panorama Sharks vs. CBA Cavs @ Villa Parke

13/14u Division
8:30am East Los Angeles Bulldogs vs. Boyle Heights Giants @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
10:30am Kaos vs. East Los Angeles Bulldogs @ DSP (Frosh Field)
12:30pm Boyle Heights Giants vs. Kaos @ DSP- (Frosh Field)

Saturday November 3rd

13/14u Division
9:00am Boyle Heights Giants vs. Commerce Aces @ Veterans Stadium
11:00am Commerce Aces vs. Kaos @ Veterans Stadium
1:00pm Kaos vs. Commerce Aces @ Veterans Stadium

Sunday November 4th

8u Division
10:00am City Terrace Lookouts vs. RBA @ Rivera Park

9u Division
10:00am RBA (Blue) vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Rivera Park
12:00pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. RBA (Red) @ Rivera Park
12:30pm So. Cal Pirates vs. Wild Onez @ Centinela Park- Inglewood
2:30pm Wild Onez vs. So. Cal Pirates @ Centinela Park- Inglewood

10u Division
8:30am Wild Onez vs. Cubs @ Centinela Park- Inglewood
10:30am Cubs vs. Wild Onez @ Centinela Park- Inglewood
9:30am La Puente Young Guns vs. SFV Vapors @ La Puente High
11:30am SFV Vapors vs. La Puente Young Guns @ La Puente High

11/12u Division
8:30am Rip- It vs. Panorama Sharks @ Villa Parke
10:30am Panorama Sharks vs. Rip-It @ Villa Parke
12:30pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. CBA Cavs @ Villa Parke
2:30pm CBA Cavs vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Villa Parke

13/14u Division
10:00am Kaos vs. RBA @ Rivera Park – 7 innings
12:30pm Pasadena Rangers vs. Cerritos @ Rivera Park – 7 innings
9:00am East Los Angeles Bulldogs vs. Legacy (AD) @ Muir – 9 innings

Saturday November 10th

13/14u Division
9:00am Kaos vs. Commerce Aces @ Veterans Stadium
11:00am Commerce Aces vs. Pasadena Rangers @ Veterans Stadium
1:00pm Pasadena Rangers vs. Kaos @ Veterans Stadium
10:00am East Los Angeles Bulldogs vs. RBA @ Rivera Park
12:15pm Cerritos vs. East Los Angeles Bulldogs @ Rivera Park
3:00pm Boyle Heights Giants vs. Monterey Park Dodgers @ Rivera Park

Sunday November 11th

8u Division
10:00am City Terrace Lookouts vs. RBA @ Rivera Park

9u Division
8:30am Wild Onez vs. Alhambra Tribe @ Villa Parke
10:30am Alhambra Tribe vs. Wild Onez @ Villa Parke
12:00pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Burbank Breakers @ McCambridge Park (Burbank)

10u Division
9:00am La Puente Young Guns vs So. Cal Pirates @ La Puente High
11:00am So. Cal Pirates vs. Cubs @ La Puente High
1:00pm Cubs vs. La Puente Young Guns @ La Puente High
12:30pm Wild Onez vs. SFV Vapors @ Villa Parke
2:30pm SFV Vapors vs. Wild Onez @ Villa Parke

11/12u Division
8:30am Panorama Sharks vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ HP
10:30am City Terrace Lookouts vs. Panorama Sharks @ HP
12:30pm Rip It vs. CBA Cavs @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
2:30pm CBA Cavs vs. Rip-It @ DSP- (Frosh Field)

13/14u Division
8:30am Pasadena Rangers vs. Boyle Heights Giants @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
10:30am Boyle Heights Giants vs. Pasadena Rangers @ DSP- (Frosh Field)

Saturday November 17th – Playoffs

13/14u Division @ Rio de Los Angeles
1900 San Fernando Rd Los Angeles 90065

Teams
1. Kaos
2. Pasadena Rangers
3. East Los Angeles Bulldogs
4. Boyle Heights Giants
5. Commerce Aces

8:00am 5 vs. 4 (Game 1)
10:00am 3 vs. 2 (Game 2)
12:00pm Winner of Game 1 vs. Seed #1 (Game 3)
2:00pm Winner of Game 2 vs. Winner of Game 3 (Championship Game)

Sunday November 18th

9u Division @ Centinela Park (Inglewood)
Seeds
1. Wild Onez
2. Alhambra Tribe
3. City Terrace Lookouts
4. Burbank Breakers

8:30am 3 vs. 2 (Game 1)
10:30am 4 vs. 1 (Game 2)
12:30pm Winner of Game 1 vs. Winner of Game 2 (Championship Game)

10u Division @ Centinela Park (Inglewood)
Seeds
1. La Puente Young Guns
2. Wild Onez
3. SFV Vapors
4. Cubs
5. So. Cal Pirates

8:30am 5 vs. 4 (Game 1)
10:30am 3 vs. 2 (Game 2)
12:30pm Winner of Game 1 vs. Seed #1 (Game 3)
2:45pm Winner of Game 2 vs. Winner of Game 3 (Championship Game)

11/12u Division @ Villa Parke
Seeds
1. City Terrace Lookouts
2. Panorama Sharks
3. CBA
4. Rip-It

8:30am 4 vs. 1 (Game 1)
10:30am 3 vs. 2 (Game 2)
12:45pm Winner of Game 1 vs. Winner of Game 2 (Championship Game)