Saturday February 9th

9:00am Trombly vs. CBA @ Trombly Field
11:00am CBA vs. Trombly @ Trombly Field

Sunday February 10th

13/14u Division – Wood Bats (Pony Division)
8:00am SGV Toros vs. Santa Fe Springs @ Victory Park
10:00am Santa Fe Springs vs. SGV Toros @ Victory Park
12:00pm East Los Angeles Bulldogs vs. Baldwin Park @ Victory Park
2:00pm Baldwin Park vs. East Los Angeles Bulldogs @ Victory Park
8:30am SFV Diablos vs. Panorama Sharks @ Montebello High
10:30am Panorama Sharks vs. SFV Diablos@ Montebello High

11/12u Division (50/70ft)
9:00am Trombly vs. Tortugas @ Trombly Field
11:00am Tortugas vs. Trombly @ Trombly Field
4:00pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Revolution @ Villa Parke – 9 innings

10u Division (46/60ft)
8:30am TKP vs. BP Kaos @ Encino Franklin Fields
10:30am BP Kaos vs. TKP @ Encino Franklin Fields
8:00am Cubs vs. Wild Onez @ Villa Parke
10:00am Wild Onez vs. Cubs @ Villa Parke

9u Division (46/60ft)
12:00pm Wild Onez vs. Alhambra Tribe @ Villa Parke
2:00pm Alhambra Tribe vs. Wild Onez @ Villa Parke

8u Division (40/60ft)
12:30pm TKP vs. Redondo Beach Samurai @ Encino Franklin Fields
2:30pm Redondo Beach Samurai vs. TKP @ Encino Franklin Fields

Sunday February 17th

13/14u Wood Bats – Wood Bats (Pony Division)
8:00am Santa Fe Springs vs. SFV Diablos @ Victory Park
10:00am SFV Diablos vs. Santa Fe Springs @ Victory Park
12:00pm SGV Toros vs. Panorama Sharks @ Victory Park
2:00pm Panorama Sharks vs. SGV Toros @ Victory Park
9:00am Baldwin Park vs. ELA Bulldogs @ Baldwin Park LL
11:00am ELA Bulldogs vs. Baldwin Park @ Baldwin Park LL

11/12u Division
8:00am Tortugas vs. CBA @ Victory Park
10:00am CBA vs. Tortugas @ Victory Park
9:00am City Terrace Lookouts vs. Trombly @ Trombly Field
11:00am Trombly vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Trombly Field

10u Division
8:30am Wild Onez vs. TKP @ Encino Franklin Fields
10:30am TKP vs. Wild Onez @ Encino Franklin Fields
8:00am Cubs vs. BP Kaos @ Villa Parke
10:00am BP Kaos vs. Cubs @ Villa Parke

9u Division
12:30pm Wild Onez vs. TKP @ Encino Franklin Fields
2:30pm TKP vs. Wild Onez @ Encino Franklin Fields
12:00pm Redondo Beach Samurai vs. Alhambra Tribe @ Villa Parke
2:00pm Alhambra Tribe vs. Redondo Beach Samurai @ Villa Parke