SUNDAY JANUARY 7TH

7/8u Division
8:15am SFV Vapors vs .East LA Maddogz @ Villa Parke
10:15am East LA Maddogz vs. SFV Vapors @ Villa Parke
8:15am Northeast LA Trojans vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ DSP- (Lower Field)
10:15am City Terrace Lookouts vs. Northeast LA Trojans @ DSP- (Lower Field)

9u Division
12:15pm Pico Rivera Elite vs. So. Cal Pirates @ Villa Parke
2:15pm So. Cal Pirates vs. Pico Rivera Elite @ Villa Parke
12:30pm Wild Ones vs. Rancho @ RCP- (Dia #1)
2:30pm Rancho vs. Wild Ones @ RCP- (Dia #1)

10u Division
8:15am So. Cal Nutz vs. Flyers @Mt. View High (JV Field)
10:15am Flyers vs. So Cal Nutz @ Mt. View High (JV Field)
12:15pm Northeast Outlaws vs. Los Crushers @ DSP- (Lower Field)
2:15pm Los Crushers vs. Northeast Outlaws @ DSP- (Lower Field)
12:15pm Cubs vs. TBL @ Mt. View High (JV Field)
2:15pm TBL vs. Cubs @ Mt. View High (JV Field)
10:30am Monstros vs. Bats @ RCP- (Dia #2)
12:30pm Bats vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ RCP- (Dia #2)
2:30pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Monstors@ RCP- (Dia #2)

11/12u Division

8:15am SFV Diablos vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ DSP- (Upper Corner)
10:15am City Terrace Lookouts vs. SFV Diablos @ DSP- (Upper Corner)
12:15pm Kaos vs. Untouchables @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
2:15pm Untouchables vs. Kaos @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
8:15am South Pasadena Pride vs. East Los Angeles Bulldogs @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
10:15am East Los Angeles Bulldogs vs. South Pasadena Pride @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
12:15pm Northeast Los Angeles Trojans vs. Chihuahas@ DSP- (Upper Corner)
2:15pm Chihuahas vs. Northeast Los Angeles Trojans @ DSP- (Upper Corner)
8:30am Rancho vs. Panorama Sharks @ RCP- (Dia #1)
10:30am Panorama Sharks vs. Rancho @ RCP- (Dia #1)

13u Division (54/80ft)
12:15pm Los Crushers vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
2:15pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Los Crushers @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
8:15am SFV Diablos vs. West Covina Aces @ DSP (Frosh Field)
10:15am West Covina Aces vs. SFV Diablos @ DSP (Frosh Field)

SUNDAY JANUARY 14TH

7/8u Division
12:15pm Northeast Los Angeles Trojans vs. SFV Vapors @ DSP-(Lower Field)
2:15pm SFV Vapors vs. Northeast Los Angeles Trojans @ DSP-(Lower Field)
8:15am City Terrace Lookouts vs. East LA Maddogz @ DSP- (Lower Field)
10:15am East LA Maddogz vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ DSP- (Lower Field)

9u Division
12:30pm Wild Ones vs. Pico Rivera Elite @ Villa Parke
2:30pm Pico Rivera Elite vs. Wild Ones @ Villa Parke
12:30pm So. Cal Pirates vs. Rancho @ RCP- (Dia #1)
2:30pm Rancho vs. So. Cal Pirates @ RCP- (Dia #1)

10u Division
8:15am Northeast Outlaws vs. Bats @ RCP (Dia #2)
10:15am Bats vs. Northeast Outlaws @RCP (Dia #2)
12:30pm Monstros vs. Cubs @ Mt. View High (JV Field)
2:30pm Cubs vs. Monstros @ Mt. View High (JV Field)
8:15am City Terrace Lookouts vs. Flyers @ Mt. View High (JV Field)
10:15am Flyers vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Mt. View High (JV Field)
8:15am So. Cal Nutz vs. TBL @ Villa Parke
10:15am TBL vs. So. Cal Nutz @ Villa Parke
12:30pm SGV Saints vs. Los Crushers @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
2:30pm Los Crushers vs. SGV Saints @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)

11/12u Division
8:15am East Los Angeles Bulldogs vs. EBA @ DSP- (Upper Field)
10:15am EBA vs. East Los Angeles Bulldogs @ DSP- (Upper Field)
8:30am Rancho vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ RCP- (Dia #1)
10:30am City Terrace Lookouts vs. Rancho @ RCP- (Dia #1)
12:15pm Northeast Los Angeles Trojans vs. SFV Diablos @ DSP-(Frosh Field)
2:15pm SFV Diablos vs. Northeast Los Angeles Trojans @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
12:15pm Panorama Sharks vs. Kaos @ DSP- (Upper Field)
2:15pm Kaos vs. Panorama Sharks @ DSP- (Upper Field)
8:30am Chihuahuas vs. Untouchables @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
10:30am Untouchables vs. Chihuahuas @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)

13u Division (54/80ft)
8:15am SFV Diablos vs. EBA @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
10:15am EBA vs. SFV Diablos @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
12:15pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. West Covina Aces @ Duarte High (Varsity Field)
2:15pm West Covina Aces vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Duarte High (Varsity Field)

SUNDAY JANUARY 21ST

8u Division
8:30am Maddogz vs. Northeast Los Angeles Trojans @ RCP-(Dia #2)
10:30am Northeast Los Angeles Trojans vs. Maddogz @ RCP- (Dia #2)
8:15am SFV Vapors vs. City Terrace Lookouts @DSP- (Lower Field)
10:15am City Terrace Lookouts vs. SFV Vapors @ DSP- (Lower Field)

9u Division
12:30pm Los Crushers vs. Pico Rivera Elite @ DSP-(Upper Corner)
2:30pm Pico Rivera Elite vs. Los Crushers @ DSP-(Upper Corner)
12:30pm So. Cal Pirates vs. Wild Ones @ Villa Parke
2:30pm Wild Ones vs. So. Cal Pirates @ Villa Parke
12:30pm Rancho vs. Northeast Outlaws @ RCP- (Dia #1)
2:30pm Northeast Outlaws vs. Rancho @ RCP- (Dia #1)

10u Division
8:15am TBL vs. Monstros @ DSP-(Upper Corner)
10:15am Mosntros vs. TBL @ DSP- (Upper Corner)
12:30pm Bats vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ RCP- (Dia #2)
2:30pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Bats @ RCP- (Dia #2)
12:15pm Flyers vs. Cubs @ DSP- (Lower Field)
2:15pm So. Cal Nutz vs. Flyers @ DSP- (Lower Field)
4:15pm Cubs vs. So. Cal Nutz @ DSP- (Lower Field)
12:30pm Northeast Outlaws vs. Rancho @ RCP- (Dia #1)
2:30pm Rancho vs. Northeast Outlaws @ RCP- (Dia #1)

11/12u Division
8:30am Northeast Los Angeles Trojans vs. Rancho @ RCP- (Dia #1)
10:30am Rancho vs. Northeast Los Angeles Trojans @ RCP- (Dia #1)
12:30pm Kaos vs. Chihuahuas@ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
2:30pm Chihuahuas vs. Kaos @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
8:30am Untouchables vs. East Los Angeles Bulldogs @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
10:30am East Los Angeles Bulldogs vs. Untouchables @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
8:15am EBA vs. City Terrace Lookouts @DSP-(Frosh Field)
10:15am City Terrace Lookouts vs. EBA @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
12:30pm Panorama Sharks vs. SFV Diablos @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
2:30pm SFV Diablos vs. South Pasadena Pride @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
4:30pm South Pasadena Pride vs. Panorama Sharks @ DSP- (Frosh Field)

13u Division (54/80ft)
8:30am SFV Diablos vs. Los Crushers @ DSP- (Varsity Field)
10:30am Los Crushers vs. SFV Diablos @ DSP- (Varsity Field)
12:30pm EBA vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ DSP- (Varsity Field)
2:30pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. EBA @ DSP- (Varsity Field)

SUNDAY JANUARY 28TH

8u Division
8:30am SFV Vapors vs. @ East LA Maddogz @ DSP- (Lower Field)
10:30am East LA Maddogz vs. SFV Vapors @ DSP- (Lower Field)
8:15am Northeast LA Trojans vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Mt. View High (JV Field)
10:15am City Terrace Lookouts vs. Northeast LA Trojans @ Mt. View High (JV Field)

9u Division
2:15pm Rancho vs. Pico Rivera Elite @ RCP- (Dia #1)
4:15pm Pico Rivera Elite vs. Rancho @ RCP- (Dia #1)
12:30pm Wild Onez vs. Los Crushers @ DSP- (Lower Field)
2:30pm Los Crushers vs. Wild Onez @ DSP- (Lower Field)

10u Division
12:30pm So. Cal Nutz vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
2:30pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. So. Cal Nutz @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
2:15pm Northeast Outlaws vs. So. Cal Pirates @ Villa Parke
4:15pm So. Cal Pirates vs. Northeast Outlaws @ Villa Parke
8:15am Monstros vs. Flyers @ Villa Parke
10:15am Flyers vs. Cubs @ Villa Parke
12:15pm Cubs vs. Monstros @ Villa Parke
8:30am TBL vs. Bats @ RCP-( Dia #2)
10:30am Bats vs. TBL @ RCP- (Dia #2)

11/12u Division
12:15pm Northeast Los Angeles Trojans vs. Panorama Sharks @ Mt. View High (JV Field)
2:15pm Panorama Sharks vs. Northeast Los Angeles Trojans @ Mt. View High (JV Field)
8:15am SFV Diablos vs. Untouchables @ DSP- (Upper Corner)
10:15am Untouchables SFV Diablos @ DSP- (Upper Corner)
12:15pm EBA vs. South Pasadena Pride @ DSP-(Upper Corner)
2:15pm South Pasadena Pride vs. EBA @ DSP- (Upper Corner)
8:15am City Terrace Lookouts vs. Rancho @ RCP- (Dia #1)
10:15am Chihuahuas vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ RCP- (Dia #1)
12:15pm Rancho vs. Chihuahuas @ RCP- (Dia #1)
8:30am East Los Angeles Bulldogs vs. Kaos @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
10:30am Kaos vs. East Los Angeles Bulldogs @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)

13u Division
12:15pm SFV Diablos vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
2:15pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. SFV Diablos @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
8:15am EBA vs. Los Crushers @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
10:15am Los Crushers vs. EBA @ DSP- (Frosh Field)

Sunday February 4th – NO GAMES SUPERBOWL SUNDAY

2nd Half Schedules will post by January 22nd

Sunday February 11th, 18th, 25th and March 4th – TBA (If you plan on missing a Sunday please submit your request by January 15th.

Sunday March 11th – Playoffs (Top 6 Teams in each division make playoffs)