SUNDAY JANUARY 7TH

7/8u Division
8:15am SFV Vapors vs .East LA Maddogz @ Villa Parke
10:15am East LA Maddogz vs. SFV Vapors @ Villa Parke
8:15am Northeast LA Trojans vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ DSP- (Lower Field)
10:15am City Terrace Lookouts vs. Northeast LA Trojans @ DSP- (Lower Field)

9u Division
12:15pm Pico Rivera Elite vs. So. Cal Pirates @ Villa Parke
2:15pm So. Cal Pirates vs. Pico Rivera Elite @ Villa Parke
12:30pm Wild Ones vs. Rancho @ RCP- (Dia #1)
2:30pm Rancho vs. Wild Ones @ RCP- (Dia #1)

10u Division
8:15am So. Cal Nutz vs. Flyers @Mt. View High (JV Field)
10:15am Flyers vs. So Cal Nutz @ Mt. View High (JV Field)
12:15pm Northeast Outlaws vs. Los Crushers @ DSP- (Lower Field)
2:15pm Los Crushers vs. Northeast Outlaws @ DSP- (Lower Field)
12:15pm Cubs vs. TBL @ Mt. View High (JV Field)
2:15pm TBL vs. Cubs @ Mt. View High (JV Field)
10:30am Monstros vs. Bats @ RCP- (Dia #2)
12:30pm Bats vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ RCP- (Dia #2)
2:30pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Monstors@ RCP- (Dia #2)

11/12u Division

8:15am SFV Diablos vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ DSP- (Upper Corner)
10:15am City Terrace Lookouts vs. SFV Diablos @ DSP- (Upper Corner)
12:15pm Kaos vs. Untouchables @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
2:15pm Untouchables vs. Kaos @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
8:15am South Pasadena Pride vs. East Los Angeles Bulldogs @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
10:15am East Los Angeles Bulldogs vs. South Pasadena Pride @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
12:15pm Northeast Los Angeles Trojans vs. Chihuahas@ DSP- (Upper Corner)
2:15pm Chihuahas vs. Northeast Los Angeles Trojans @ DSP- (Upper Corner)
8:30am Rancho vs. Panorama Sharks @ RCP- (Dia #1)
10:30am Panorama Sharks vs. Rancho @ RCP- (Dia #1)

13u Division (54/80ft)
12:15pm Los Crushers vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
2:15pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Los Crushers @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
8:15am SFV Diablos vs. West Covina Aces @ DSP (Frosh Field)
10:15am West Covina Aces vs. SFV Diablos @ DSP (Frosh Field)

SUNDAY JANUARY 14TH

7/8u Division
12:15pm Northeast Los Angeles Trojans vs. SFV Vapors @ DSP-(Lower Field)
2:15pm SFV Vapors vs. Northeast Los Angeles Trojans @ DSP-(Lower Field)
8:15am City Terrace Lookouts vs. East LA Maddogz @ DSP- (Lower Field)
10:15am East LA Maddogz vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ DSP- (Lower Field)

9u Division
12:30pm Wild Ones vs. Pico Rivera Elite @ Villa Parke
2:30pm Pico Rivera Elite vs. Wild Ones @ Villa Parke
12:30pm So. Cal Pirates vs. Rancho @ RCP- (Dia #1)
2:30pm Rancho vs. So. Cal Pirates @ RCP- (Dia #1)

10u Division
8:15am Northeast Outlaws vs. Bats @ RCP (Dia #2)
10:15am Bats vs. Northeast Outlaws @RCP (Dia #2)
12:30pm Monstros vs. Cubs @ Mt. View High (JV Field)
2:30pm Cubs vs. Monstros @ Mt. View High (JV Field)
8:15am City Terrace Lookouts vs. Flyers @ Mt. View High (JV Field)
10:15am Flyers vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Mt. View High (JV Field)
8:15am So. Cal Nutz vs. TBL @ Villa Parke
10:15am TBL vs. So. Cal Nutz @ Villa Parke
12:30pm SGV Saints vs. Los Crushers @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
2:30pm Los Crushers vs. SGV Saints @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)

11/12u Division
8:15am East Los Angeles Bulldogs vs. EBA @ DSP- (Upper Field)
10:15am EBA vs. East Los Angeles Bulldogs @ DSP- (Upper Field)
8:30am Rancho vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ RCP- (Dia #1)
10:30am City Terrace Lookouts vs. Rancho @ RCP- (Dia #1)
12:15pm Northeast Los Angeles Trojans vs. SFV Diablos @ DSP-(Frosh Field)
2:15pm SFV Diablos vs. Northeast Los Angeles Trojans @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
12:15pm Panorama Sharks vs. Kaos @ DSP- (Upper Field)
2:15pm Kaos vs. Panorama Sharks @ DSP- (Upper Field)
8:30am Chihuahuas vs. Untouchables @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
10:30am Untouchables vs. Chihuahuas @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)

13u Division (54/80ft)
8:15am SFV Diablos vs. EBA @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
10:15am EBA vs. SFV Diablos @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
12:15pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. West Covina Aces @ Duarte High (Varsity Field)
2:15pm West Covina Aces vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Duarte High (Varsity Field)

SUNDAY JANUARY 21ST

8u Division
8:30am Maddogz vs. Northeast Los Angeles Trojans @ RCP-(Dia #2)
10:30am Northeast Los Angeles Trojans vs. Maddogz @ RCP- (Dia #2)
8:15am SFV Vapors vs. City Terrace Lookouts @DSP- (Lower Field)
10:15am City Terrace Lookouts vs. SFV Vapors @ DSP- (Lower Field)

9u Division
12:30pm Los Crushers vs. Pico Rivera Elite @ DSP-(Upper Corner)
2:30pm Pico Rivera Elite vs. Los Crushers @ DSP-(Upper Corner)
12:30pm So. Cal Pirates vs. Wild Ones @ Villa Parke
2:30pm Wild Ones vs. So. Cal Pirates @ Villa Parke
12:30pm Rancho vs. Northeast Outlaws @ RCP- (Dia #1)
2:30pm Northeast Outlaws vs. Rancho @ RCP- (Dia #1)

10u Division
8:15am TBL vs. Monstros @ DSP-(Upper Corner)
10:15am Mosntros vs. TBL @ DSP- (Upper Corner)
12:30pm Bats vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ RCP- (Dia #2)
2:30pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Bats @ RCP- (Dia #2)
12:15pm Flyers vs. Cubs @ DSP- (Lower Field)
2:15pm So. Cal Nutz vs. Flyers @ DSP- (Lower Field)
4:15pm Cubs vs. So. Cal Nutz @ DSP- (Lower Field)
12:30pm Northeast Outlaws vs. Rancho @ RCP- (Dia #1)
2:30pm Rancho vs. Northeast Outlaws @ RCP- (Dia #1)

11/12u Division
8:30am Northeast Los Angeles Trojans vs. Rancho @ RCP- (Dia #1)
10:30am Rancho vs. Northeast Los Angeles Trojans @ RCP- (Dia #1)
12:30pm Kaos vs. Chihuahuas@ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
2:30pm Chihuahuas vs. Kaos @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
8:30am Untouchables vs. East Los Angeles Bulldogs @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
10:30am East Los Angeles Bulldogs vs. Untouchables @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
8:15am EBA vs. City Terrace Lookouts @DSP-(Frosh Field)
10:15am City Terrace Lookouts vs. EBA @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
12:30pm Panorama Sharks vs. SFV Diablos @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
2:30pm SFV Diablos vs. South Pasadena Pride @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
4:30pm South Pasadena Pride vs. Panorama Sharks @ DSP- (Frosh Field)

13u Division (54/80ft)
8:30am SFV Diablos vs. Los Crushers @ DSP- (Varsity Field)
10:30am Los Crushers vs. SFV Diablos @ DSP- (Varsity Field)
12:30pm EBA vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ DSP- (Varsity Field)
2:30pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. EBA @ DSP- (Varsity Field)

SUNDAY JANUARY 28TH

8u Division (40/60ft)
8:30am SFV Vapors vs. @ East LA Maddogz @ DSP- (Lower Field)
10:30am East LA Maddogz vs. SFV Vapors @ DSP- (Lower Field)
8:15am Northeast LA Trojans vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Mt. View High (JV Field)
10:15am City Terrace Lookouts vs. Northeast LA Trojans @ Mt. View High (JV Field)

9u Division (46/60ft)
2:15pm Rancho vs. Pico Rivera Elite @ RCP- (Dia #1)
4:15pm Pico Rivera Elite vs. Rancho @ RCP- (Dia #1)
12:30pm Wild Onez vs. Los Crushers @ DSP- (Lower Field)
2:30pm Los Crushers vs. Wild Onez @ DSP- (Lower Field)

10u Division (46/60ft)
12:15pm Northeast Outlaws vs. So. Cal Pirates @ Villa Parke
2:15pm So. Cal Pirates vs. Northeast Outlaws @ Villa Parke
8:15am TBL vs. Flyers @ Villa Parke
10:15am Flyers vs. TBL @ Villa Parke
9:00am Monstros vs. So. Cal Nutz @ RCP- (Dia #2)
11:00am So. Cal Nutz vs. Monstros @ RCP- (Dia #2)
12:30pm Cubs vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Mt. View High (JV Field)
2:30pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Cubs @ Mt. View High (JV Field)

11/12u Division (50/70ft)
8:15am SFV Diablos vs. Untouchables @ DSP- (Upper Corner)
10:15am Untouchables SFV Diablos @ DSP- (Upper Corner)
12:15pm EBA vs. South Pasadena Pride @ DSP-(Upper Corner)
2:15pm South Pasadena Pride vs. EBA @ DSP- (Upper Corner)
8:15am City Terrace Lookouts vs. Rancho @ RCP- (Dia #1)
10:15am Chihuahuas vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ RCP- (Dia #1)
12:15pm Rancho vs. Chihuahuas @ RCP- (Dia #1)
8:30am East Los Angeles Bulldogs vs. Kaos @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
10:30am Kaos vs. East Los Angeles Bulldogs @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
12:30pm Northeast Los Angeles Trojans vs. Panorama Sharks @ Mt. View High (Varsity)
2:30pm Panorama Sharks vs. Northeast Los Angeles Trojans @ Mt. View High (Varsity)

13u Division (54/80ft)
12:15pm SFV Diablos vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
2:15pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. SFV Diablos @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
8:15am EBA vs. Los Crushers @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
10:15am Los Crushers vs. EBA @ DSP- (Frosh Field)

Sunday February 4th – NO GAMES SUPERBOWL SUNDAY

Sunday February 11th

7/8u Division
8:15am East Los Angeles Maddogz vs. Montebello Brewers @ Holifield Park
10:15am Montebello Brewers vs. East Los Angeles Maddogz @ Holifield Park
12:15pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Northeast Los Angeles Trojans @ DSP- (Lower Field)
2:15pm Northeast Los Angeles Trojans vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ DSP – (Lower Field)

9u Division (46/60ft)
12:30pm SFV Vapors vs. Wild Onez @ Mt. View High (JV Field)
2:30pm Wild Onez vs. SFV Vapors @ Mt. View High (JV Field)
12:30pm So. Cal Pirates vs. So. Cal Nutz @ Villa Parke
2:30pm So. Cal Nutz vs. So. Cal Pirates @ Villa Parke
8:30am Rancho vs. SGV Saints @ RCP- (Dia #1)
10:30am SGV Saints vs. Rancho @ RCP- (Dia #1)

10u Division (46/60ft)
12:30pm Pico Rivera Elite vs. Flyers @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
2:30pm Flyers vs. Pico Rivera Elite @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
12:30pm Bats vs. Cubs @ RCP- (Dia #1)
2:30pm Cubs vs. Bats @ RCP- (Dia #1)
12:30pm So. Cal Nutz vs. So. Cal Pirates @ Villa Parke
2:30pm So. Cal Pirates vs. So. Cal Nutz @ Villa Parke
8:15am Northeast Outlaws vs. Monstros @ Villa Parke
10:15am Monstros vs. Northeast Outlaws @ Villa Parke
2:15pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Los Crushers @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
4:15pm Los Crushers vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ DSP-( Frosh Field)

11/12u Division (50/70ft)
8:15am South Pasadena Pride vs. Untouchables @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
10:15am East Los Angeles Bulldogs vs. South Pasadena Pride @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
12:15pm Untouchables vs. East Los Angeles Bulldogs @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
12:15pm SFV Diablos vs. Northeast Los Angeles Trojans @ DSP- (Upper Corner)
2:15pm Northeast Los Angeles Trojans vs. SFV Diablos @ DSP- (Upper Corner)
8:30am Chihuahuas vs. EBA @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
10:30am EBA vs. Chihuahuas @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
12:30pm Rancho vs. Panorama Sharks @ RCP- (Dia #2)
2:30pm Panorama Sharks vs. Kaos @ RCP- (Dia #2)
4:30pm Kaos vs. Rancho @ RCP- (Dia #2)
8:15am City Terrace Lookouts vs. TBL @ DSP- (Upper Corner)
10:15am TBL vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ DSP- (Upper Corner)

13u Division (54/80ft)
8:15am EBA vs. SFV Diablos @ DSP- (Varsity Field)
10:15am SFV Diablos vs. EBA @ DSP- (Varsity Field)
12:30pm Los Crushers vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ DSP-(Varsity Field)
2:30pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Los Crushers @ DSP- (Varsity Field)

Sunday February 18th

7/8u Division (40/60ft)
8:00am City Terrace Lookouts vs. Northeast Los Angeles Trojans @ RCP- (Dia #1)
10:00am Northeast Los Angeles Trojans vs. City Terrace Lookouts@ RCP- (Dia #1)

9u Division (46/60ft)
8:30am Wild Onez vs. SFV Vapors @ Villa Parke
10:30am SFV Vapors. Wild Onez @ Villa Parke
12:00pm So. Cal Pirates vs. Rancho Astros @ RCP (Dia #1)
2:00pm Northeast Outlaws vs. So. Cal Pirates @ RCP (Dia #1)
4:00pm Rancho Astros vs. Northeast Outlaws @ RCP- (Dia #1)

10u Division (46/60ft)
8:30am Monstros vs. Los Crushers @ Mt. View High (JV Field)
10:30am Los Crushers vs. Monstros @ Mt. View High (JV Field)
8:30am Cubsvs. Flyers @ RCP- (Dia #2)
10:30am Flyers vs. Cubs @ RCP- (Dia #2)
12:30pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Pico Rivera Elite @ Mt. View High (JV Field)
2:30pm Pico Rivera Elite vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Mt. View High (JV Field)
12:00pm So. Cal Pirates vs. Rancho Astros @ RCP (Dia #1)
2:00pm Northeast Outlaws vs. So. Cal Pirates @ RCP (Dia #1)
4:00pm Rancho Astros vs. Northeast Outlaws @ RCP- (Dia #1)

11/12u Division (50/70ft)
8:30am EBA vs. Untouchables @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
10:30am Untouchables vs. EBA @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
1:00pm SFV Diablos vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
3:00pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. SFV Diablos @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
1:00pm Rancho vs. Northeast Los Angeles Trojans @ RCP-(Dia #2)
3:00pm Northeast Los Angeles Trojans vs. East Los Angeles Bulldogs vs. Rancho @ RCP- (Dia #2)
5:00pm East Los Angeles Bulldogs vs. Rancho @ RCP- (Dia #2)
12:30pm Chihuahuas vs. Panorama Sharks @ Villa Parke
2:30pm Kaos vs. Chihuahuas @ Villa Parke
4:30pm Panorama Sharks vs. Kaos @ Villa Parke

13u Division (54/80ft)
1:00pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. EBA @ Mt. View High (JV Field)
3:00pm EBA vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Mt. View High (JV Field)
9:00am SFV Diablos vs. Los Crushers @ Mt. View High (JV Field)
11:00am Los Crushers vs. SFV Diablos @ Mt. View High (JV Field)

Sunday February 25th

7/8u Division (46/60ft)
8:15am East Los Angeles Maddogz vs. Northeast Los Angeles Trojans @ DSP- (Lower Field)
10:15am Northeast Los Angeles Trojans vs. East Los Angeles Maddogz @ DSP- (Lower Field)
12:15pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Montebello Brewers @ DSP- (Lower Field)
2:15pm Montebello Brewers vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ DSP- (Lower Field)

9u Division (46/60ft)
8:30am Rancho Astros vs. So. Cal Nutz @ RCP (Dia #1)
10:30am So. Cal Nutz vs. Rancho Astros @ RCP (Dia #1)
12:30pm So. Cal Pirates vs. Wild Onez @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
2:30pm Wild Onez vs. So. Cal Pirates @ DSP- (Frosh Field)

10u Division (46/60ft)
8:15am Pico Rivera Elite vs. Cubs @ Villa Parke
10:15am Northeast Outlaws vs. Pico Rivera Elite @ Villa Parke
12:15pm Cubs vs. Northeast Outlaws @ Villa Parke
8:15am Bats vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ RCP- (Dia #2)
10:15am City Terrace Lookouts vs. Bats @ RCP- (Dia #2)
12:30pm Los Crushers vs. Flyers @ RCP- (Dia #1)
2:30pm Flyers vs. Los Crushers @ RCP- (Dia #1)

11/12u Division (50/70ft)

8:15am City Terrace Lookouts vs. Northeast Los Angeles Trojans @ DSP-(Upper Corner)
10:15am Northeast Los Angeles Trojans vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ DSP-(Upper Corner)
12:30pm SFV Diablos vs. East Los Angeles Bulldogs @ DSP- (Upper Corner)
2:30pm East Los Angeles Bulldogs vs. SFV Diablos @ DSP-(Upper Corner)
12:15pm Rancho Astros vs. Untouchables @ RCP- (Dia #2)
2:15pm Untouchables vs. Chihuahuas @ RCP- (Dia #2)
4:15pm Chihuahuas vs. Rancho Astros @ RCP- (Dia #2)
2:15pm Kaos vs. EBA @ Villa Parke
4:15pm EBA vs. Kaos @ Villa Parke
8:30am Panorama Sharks vs. TBL @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
10:30am TBL vs. Panorama Sharks @ DSP- (Frosh Field)


13u Division (54/80ft)

8:30am SFV Diablos vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ DSP (Varsity Field)
10:30am City Terrace Lookouts vs. SFV Diablos @ DSP (Varsity Field)
12:30pm Los Crushers vs. EBA @ @ DSP (Varsity Field)
2:30pm EBA vs. Los Crushers @ DSP- (Varsity Field)

Sunday March 18th (Playoffs)

7/8u Division (46/60ft) @ DSP – (Lower Field)
Seeds

1. East Los Angeles Maddogz
2. Northeast Los Angeles Trojans
3. City Terrace Lookouts

8:00am 3 vs. 2 (Semifinal) – Game 1
10:15am Winner of Game 1 vs. Seed #1 (Championship Game)

9u Division (46/60ft) @ DSP – (Lower Field)
Seeds

1. Pico Rivera Elite
2. Wild Onez
3. So. Cal Pirates

12:15pm 3 vs. 2 – (Game 1) Semifinal
2:30 pm Winner of Game 1 vs. Seed #1 – Championship Game

10u Division (46/60ft) @ Villa Parke
Seeds

1. TBL
2. Northeast Outlaws
3. Flyers
4. Monstros
5. Cubs
6. City Terrace Lookouts

8:00am 5 vs. 4 (Game 1)
10:15am 6 vs.3 (Game 2)
12:30pm Winner of Game 1 vs. Seed #1 (Game 3)- Semifinal
2:45pm Winner of Game 2 vs. Seed #2 (Game 4)- Semifinal
5:00pm Winner of Game 3 vs. Winner of Game 4 – Championship Game

11/12u Division @ DSP – (Frosh Field)
Seeds

1. Untouchables
2. Kaos
3. Northeast Los Angeles Trojans
4. East Los Angeles Bulldogs
5. City Terrace Lookouts
6. Panorama Sharks

8:00am 5 vs. 4 (Game 1)
10:15am 6 vs. 3 (Game 2)
12:30pm Winner of Game 1 vs. Seed #1 (Game 3) Semifinal
2:45pm Winner of Game 2 vs. Seed #2 (Game 4) Semifinal
5:00pm Winner of Game 3 vs. Winner of Game 4- (Championship Game)

Saturday March 24th @ Rio de Los Angeles

13u Division (54/80ft) – MOVED TO SATURDAY MARCH 24TH @ RIO DE LOS ANGELES

1. SFV Diablos
2. City Terrace Lookouts
3. Los Crushers

1:45pm 3 vs. 2 (Game 1) Semifinal
3:45pm Winner of Game 1 vs. Seed #1 – (Championship Game)