Sunday December 3rd

18u Division – Wood Bats
8:15am Diamond Dawgs-Green (Rodarte) vs. Assassins @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
10:15am Assassins vs. Diamond Dawgs-Green (Rodarte) @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
12:15pm South Pasadena Astros vs. Diamond Dawgs- Orange (Rodarte) @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
2:15pm Diamond Dawgs –Orange (Rodarte) vs. South Pasadena Astros @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)

17u Division – Wood Bats
1:00pm Diamond Dawgs- Green (Lopez) vs. GBG North @ East Los Angeles College
3:00pm GBG North vs. Diamond Dawgs-Green (Lopez) @ East Los Angeles College
5:00pm East Los Angeles Bulldogs vs. Diamond Dawgs-Orange (Russo) @ East Los Angeles College
7:00pm Diamond Dawgs-Orange (Russo) vs. East Los Angeles Bulldogs @ East Los Angeles College

Sunday December 10th

18u Division – Wood Bats
8:15am Diamond Dawgs-Orange (Rodarte) vs. Assassins @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
10:15am Assassins vs. Diamond Dawgs –Orange (Rodarte)@ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
12:15pm So. Cal Mustangs vs. Wolves @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
2:15pm Wolves vs. So. Cal Mustangs @ Mt. High (Varsity Field)

17u Division – Wood Bats
1:00pm Diamond Dawgs-Green (Lopez) vs. East Los Angeles Bulldogs @ East Los Angeles College
3:00pm East Los Angeles Bulldogs vs. Diamond Dawgs-Green (Lopez)@ East Los Angeles College
5:00pm Diamond Dawgs-Orange (Russo) vs. Cyclones @ East Los Angeles College
7:00pm Cyclones vs. Diamond Dawgs –Orange (Russo) @ East Los Angeles College

Sunday December 17th

18u Division – Wood Bats
8:15am Assassins vs. East Los Angeles Bulldogs @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
10:15am East Los Angeles Bulldogs vs. Assassins @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
1:00pm Diamond Dawgs- Green (Rodarte) vs. Wolves @ East Los Angeles College (9 innings)
4:00pm Diamond Dawgs –Orange (Rodarte) vs. SP Astros @ East Los Angeles College

17u Division – Wood Bats
12:15pm Cyclones vs. Diamond Dawgs-Green (Lopez) @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
2:15pm Diamond Dawgs-Green (Lopez) vs. Cyclones @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
7:00pm So. Cal Mustangs vs. Diamond Dawgs (Russo) @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)

Sunday December 24th – NO GAMES

Sunday December 31st – NO GAMES

Sunday January 7th

18u Division – Wood Bats
8:15am Diamond Dawgs – Green (Rodarte) vs. East Los Angeles Bulldogs @ Duarte High
10:15am East Los Angeles Bulldogs vs. Diamond Dawgs- Green (Rodarte) @ Duarte High
8:15am Assassins vs. Cyclones @ Mt. View High (JV Field)
10:15am Cyclones vs. Assassins @ Mt. View High (JV Field)

17u Division – Wood Bats
12:15pm Diamond Dawgs- Orange (Russo) vs. SP Astros @ Mt. View High (JV Field)
2:15pm SP Astros vs. Diamond Dawgs- Orange (Russo) @ Mt. View High (JV Field)
12:15pm Diamond Dawgs-Green (Lopez) vs. So. Cal Mustangs @ Duarte High
2:15pm So. Cal Mustangs vs. Diamond Dawgs-Green (Lopez) @ Duarte High


Sunday January 14th

18u (Open) – Wood Bats
8:15am Assassins vs. Wolves @ Mt. View High (JV Field)
10:15am Wolves vs. Assassins @ Mt. View High (JV Field)
1:00pm Diamond Dawgs -Green (Rodarte) vs. So. Cal Mustangs @ East Los Angeles College
3:00pm So. Cal Mustangs vs. Diamond Dawgs- Green (Rodarte) @ East Los Angeles College

17u Division – Wood Bats
12:15pm Diamond Dawgs -Orange (Russo) vs. Diamond Dawgs- Green (Lopez) @ Mt. View High (JV Field)
2:15pm Diamond Dawgs- Green (Lopez) vs. Diamond Dawgs- Orange (Russo) @ Mt. View High
5:00pm Cyclones vs. East Los Angeles Bulldogs @ East Los Angeles College
7:00pm East Los Angeles Bulldogs vs. @ Cyclones @ East Los Angeles College

Sunday January 21st

18u Division (Open) – Wood Bats
8:15am Assassins vs. Diamond Dawgs- Green (Rodarte) @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
10:15am Diamond Dawgs – Green (Rodarte) vs. Assassins @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)

17u Division (Wood Bats)
1:00pm Diamond Dawgs-Green (Lopez) vs. East Los Angeles Bulldogs @ East Los Angeles College
3:00pm East Los Angeles Bulldogs vs. Diamond Dawgs-Green (Lopez) @ East Los Angeles College
5:00pm So. Cal Mustangs vs. Cyclones @ East Los Angeles College
7:00pm Cyclones vs. So. Cal Mustangs @ East Los Angeles College
12:15pm Diamond Dawgs (Russo) vs. Wolves @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
2:15pm Wolves vs. Diamond Dawgs (Russo) @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)

Sunday January 28th

18u Division (Open) – Wood Bats
8:15am SP Astros vs. Assassins @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
10:15am Assassins vs. SP Astros @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
12:15pm Diamond Dawgs- Green (Rodarte) vs. Diamond Dawgs-Green (Lopez) @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
2:15pm Diamond Dawgs- Green (Lopez) vs. Diamond Dawgs-Green (Rodarte) @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)

17u Division (Upperclassman) – Wood Bats
8:15am East Los Angeles Bulldogs vs. So. Cal Mustangs @ Mt. View High (JV Field)
10:15am So. Cal Mustangs vs. East Los Angeles Bulldogs @ Mt. View High (JV Field)
12:15pm So. Cal Cyclones vs. Wolves @ (7 innings) @ Mt. View High
2:30pm Diamond Dawgs-Orange (Russo) vs. So. Cal Cyclones @ (7 innings)

Sunday February 4th

18u Division (Open) – Wood Bats
8:15am 4 vs. 1 (Semifinal #1) @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field) 7 innings
10:15am 3 vs. 2 (Semifinal #2) @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field) 7 innings

17u Division (Upperclassman) – Wood Bats
8:15am 4 vs. 1 (Semifinal #1) @ Mt. View High (JV Field) 7 innings
10:15am 3 vs. 2 (Semifinal #2) @ Mt. View High (JV Field) 7 innings

Sunday February 11th

18u Division (Open) – Wood Bats
8:15am South Pasadena Astros vs. Assassins @ Mt. View High School (7 innings) Championship Game

17u Division (Upperclassman) – Wood Bats

10:30am Diamond Dawgs-Green (Lopez) vs. So. Cal Cyclones @ Mt. View High School (7 innings) Championship Game