Sunday March 25th

7/8u Division (40/60ft)
8:30am East Los Angeles Maddogz vs. City Built Warriors @ Montecito Park
10:30am City Built Warriors vs. East Los Angeles Maddogz @ Montecito Park
8:30am SFV Vapors vs. City Terrace Lookouts@ Villa Parke
10:30am City Terrace Lookouts vs. SFV Vapors @ Villa Parke

9u Division (46/60ft)
12:30pm SFV Vapors vs. Montebello Brewers @ Villa Parke
10:30am Montebello Brewers vs. SFV Vapors @ Villa Parke
8:30am Redondo Beach Samurai vs. Los Crushers @ RCP- (Dia #1)
10:30am Los Crushers vs. Redondo Beach Samurai @ RCP- (Dia #1)
12:15pm Lynwood Toros vs. Wild Onez @ RCP- (Dia #2)
2:15pm Wild Onez vs. Lynwood Toros @ RCP- (Dia #2)

10u Division (46/60ft)
12:30pm Redondo Beach Samurai vs. Rancho Astros @ RCP- (Dia #1)
2:30pm Rancho Astros vs. Redondo Beach Samurai @ RCP- (Dia #1)
8:30am Northeast Outlaws vs. Dodgers Baseball Club @ Montecito Park
10:30am Dodgers Baseball Club vs. Northeast Outlaws @ Montecito Park
8:15am Wild Onez vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ RCP- (Dia #2)
10:15am City Terrace Lookouts vs. Wild Onez @ RCP- (Dia #2)
12:30pm Pico Rivera Elite vs. Flyers @ Montecito Park
2:30pm Flyers vs. Pico Rivera Elite @ Montecito Park

11/12u Division (50/70ft)
8:30am TBL vs. Beast @ Mt. View High School (Varsity Softball Field)
10:30am Beat vs. TBL @ Mt. View High School (Varsity Softball Field)
12:30pm SGV Saints vs. Colt 45’s @ South Pasadena LL
2:30pm Colt 45’s vs. SGV Saints @ South Pasadena LL
12:30pm SFV Diablos vs. Untouchables @ Mt. View High
2:30pm Los Crushers vs. SFV Diablos @ Mt. View High
4:30pm Untouchables vs. Los Crushers @ Mt. View High
8:15am Rancho Astros vs. Panorama Sharks @ RCP-(Dia #4)
10:15am Panorama Sharks vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ RCP- (Dia #4)
12:15pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Rancho Astros @ RCP- (Dia #4)

7/8th Grade Division (54/80ft)
8:30am Los Crushers vs. SFV Diablos @ Mt. View High School
10:30am SFV Diablos vs. Los Crushers @ Mt. View High School
12:30pm Los Angeles Rebels vs. East Los Angeles Bulldogs @ Mt. View High
2:30pm East Los Angeles Bulldogs vs. Los Angeles Rebels @ Mt. View High
2:15pm Rancho Astros vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ RCP- (Dia #4)
4:15pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Rancho Astros @ RCP- (Dia #4)

Sunday April 1st – NO GAMES EASTER SUNDAY

Sunday April 8th

7/8u Division (40/60ft)
8:45am SFV Vapors vs. City Built Warriors @ Villa Parke
10:45am City Built Warriors vs. SFV Vapors @ Villa Parke
8:30am Montebello Brewers vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Holifield Park
10:30am City Terrace Lookouts vs. So. Bay Aztecs @ Holifield Park
12:30pm So. Bay Aztecs vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Holifield Park

9u Division (46/60ft)

8:30am Redondo Beach Samurai vs. Wild Onez @ San Pedro Sports Complex (Dia #1)
10:30am Wild Onez vs. Redondo Beach Samurai @ San Pedro Sports Complex (Dia #1)
12:30pm Lynwood Toros vs. SFV Vapors @ Villa Parke
2:30pm SFV Vapors vs. Lynwood Toros @ Villa Parke
8:30am Los Crushers vs. Rancho Astros @RCP- (Dia #1)
10:30am Rancho Astros vs. Los Crushers @ RCP- (Dia #1)

10u Division (46/60ft)
8:30am Dodgers Baseball Club vs. Flyers @ San Pedro Sports Complex (Dia #2)
10:30am Flyers vs. Dodgers Baseball Club @ San Pedro Sports Complex (Dia #2)
12:30pm Redondo Beach Samurai vs. Wild Onez@ San Pedro Sports Complex (Dia #1)
2:30pm Wild Onez vs. Redondo Beach Samurai @ San Pedro Sports Complex (Dia #1)
12:30pm Bullies vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ San Pedro Sports Complex (Dia #2)
2:30pm Pico Rivera Elite vs. Bullies @ San Pedro Sports Complex (Dia #2)
4:30pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Pico Rivera Elite @ San Pedro Sports Complex (Dia #2)

11/12u Division (50/70ft)
8:45am Rancho Astros vs. SFV Diablos @ RCP- (Dia #4)
11:15am SFV Diablos vs. Rancho Astros @ RCP- (Dia #3)
12:30pm Los Crushers vs. Colt 45’s@ Mt. View High School (Varsity Softball Field)
2:30pm Colt 45’s vs. Los Crushers @ Mt. View High School (Varsity Softball Field)
12:30pm South Pasadena Pride vs. Boyle Heights Giants @ South Pasadena LL
2:30pm Boyle Heights Giants vs. South Pasadena Pride @ South Pasadena LL
8:30am Northeast Outlaws vs. TBL @ Highland Park
10:30am TBL vs. Northeast Outlaws @ Highland Park
12:30pm Beast vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Highland Park
2:30pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Beast @ Highland Park
8:30am Panorama Sharks vs. Untouchables @ Mt. View High School (Varsity SF Field)
10:30am Untouchables vs. Panorama Sharks @ Mt. View High School (Varsity SF Field)

7/8th Grade Division (54/80ft)
8:30am Los Angeles Rebels vs. Los Crushers @ Mt. View High (JV Field)
10:30am Los Crushers vs. Los Angeles Rebels @ Mt. View High (JV Field)
2:15pm Rancho Astros vs. SFV Diablos @ RCP- (Dia #4)
4:15pm SFV Diablos vs. Rancho Astros @ RCP- (Dia #4)
12:30pm East Los Angeles Bulldogs vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Mt. View High (JV Field)
2:30pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. East Los Angeles Bulldogs @ Mt. View High (JV Field)

Sunday April 15th

7/8u Division
8:15am SGV Saints vs. East Los Angeles Maddogz @ South Pasadena LL (Dia #2)
10:15am East Los Angeles Maddogz vs. SGV Saints @ South Pasadena LL (Dia #2)
8:30am City Built Warriors vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ San Pedro Sports Complex (Dia #2)
10:30am City Terrace Lookouts vs. City Built Warriors @ San Pedro Sports Complex (Dia #2)

9u Division (46/60ft)

8:45am Montebello Brewers vs. Redondo Beach Samurai @ San Pedro Sports Complex (Dia #1)
10:45am Redondo Beach Samurai vs. Montebello Brewers @ San Pedro Sports Complex (Dia #1)
12:30pm SFV Vapors vs. Wild Onez @ Villa Parke
2:30pm Wild Onez vs. SFV Vapors @Villa Parke
8:30am Pacoima Pirates vs. Los Crushers @ RCP- (Dia #1)
10:30am Los Crushers vs. Rancho Astros @ RCP- (Dia #1)
12:30pm Rancho Astros vs. Pacoima Pirates @ RCP- (Dia #1)

10u Division (46/60ft)
12:45pm Pico Rivera Elite vs. Redondo Beach Samurai @ San Pedro Sports Complex (Dia #1)
2:45pm Redondo Beach Samurai vs. Pico Rivera Elite @ San Pedro Sports Complex (Dia #1)
8:30am Dodgers Baseball Club vs. Wild Onez @ Villa Parke
10:30am Wild Onez vs. Dodgers Baseball Club @ Villa Parke
8:30am Bullies vs. Flyers @ Highland Park
10:30am Flyers vs. Bullies @ Highland Park
12:30pm Lynwood Toros vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ San Pedro Sports Complex (Dia #2)
2:30pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Lynwood Toros @ San Pedro Sports Complex (Dia #2)

11/12u Division (50/70ft)

8:30am Boyle Heights Giants vs. Colt 45’s @ Mt. View High (Varsity SF Field)
10:30am Colt 45’s vs. Boyle Heights Giants @ Mt. View High (Varsity SF Field)
12:30pm SFV Diablos vs. Los Crushers@ Mt. View High (Varsity Softball Field)
2:30pm Los Crushers vs. SFV Diablos @ Mt. View High (Varsity Softball Field)
8:30am Untouchables vs. Beast @ South Pasadena LL
10:30am South Pasadena Pride vs. Untouchables @ South Pasadena LL
12:30pm Beast vs. South Pasadena Pride @ South Pasadena LL
12:30pm TBL vs. Panorama Sharks@ Highland Park
2:30pm Panorama Sharks vs. Northeast Outlaws @ Highland Park
4:30pm Northeast Outlaws vs. TBL @ Highland Park
12:30pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Rancho Astros @ RCP- (Dia #4)
2:30pm Pacoima Pirates vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ RCP- (Dia #4)
4:30pm Rancho Astros vs. Pacoima Pirates @ RCP- (Dia #4)

7/8th Grade Division (54/80ft)
8:30am SFV Diablos vs. Los Crushers @ Mt. View High
10:30am Los Crushers vs. SFV Diablos @ Mt. View High
12:30pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Los Angeles Rebels @ Mt. View High
2:30pm Los Angeles Rebels vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Mt. View High
8:30am Rancho Astros vs. East Los Angeles Bulldogs @ RCP- (Dia # 4)
10:30am East Los Angeles Bulldogs vs. Rancho Astros @ RCP- (Dia # 4)

Sunday April 22nd

7/8u Division (40/60ft)
8:30am East LA Maddogz vs. City Built Warriors @ Highland Park
10:30am City Built Warriors vs. East LA Maddogz @ Highland Park
8:30am City Terrace Lookouts vs. Northeast Los Angeles Trojans @ RCP- (Dia #1)
10:30am Northeast Los Angeles Trojans vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ RCP- (Dia #1)

9u Division (46/60ft)
12:30pm Wild Onez vs. Mayhem Lions @ (RCP- Dia #1)
2:30pm Mayhem Lions vs. Wild Onez @ (RCP- Dia #1)
12:30pm Redondo Beach Samurai vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ San Pedro Sports Complex (Dia #1)
2:30pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Redondo Beach Samurai @ San Pedro Sports Complex (Dia #1)
8:45am Montebello Brewers vs. SFV Vapors @ Holifield Park
10:45am SFV Vapors vs. Montebello Brewers @ Holifield Park

10u Division (46/60ft)
8:45am Los Crushers vs. Wild Onez @ RCP- (Dia #3)
10:45am Flyers vs. Los Crushers @ RCP- (Dia #3)
12:45pm Wild Onez vs. Flyers @ RCP- (Dia #3)
8:30am Bullies vs. Dodgers Baseball Club @ San Pedro Sports Complex (Dia #2)
10:30am Dodgers Baseball Club vs. Bullies @ San Pedro Sports Complex (Dia #2)
8:30am Redondo Beach Samurai vs. Lynwood Toros @ San Pedro Sports Complex (Dia #1)
10:30am Lynwood Toros vs. Redondo Beach Samurai @ San Pedro Sports Complex (Dia #1)
8:30am Reseda Rockhounds vs. Bad News Pirates @ Villa Parke
10:30am Bad News Pirates vs. Reseda Rockhounds @ Villa Parke
12:30pm Redondo Beach Samurai vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ San Pedro Sports Complex (Dia #1)
2:30pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Redondo Beach Samurai @ San Pedro Sports Complex (Dia #1)

11/12u Division (50/70ft)
8:30am Panorama Sharks vs. TBL @ Mt. View High School (Varsity SF Field)
10:30am TBL vs. Panorama Sharks @ Mt. View High School (Varsity SF Field)
12:30pm Boyle Heights Giants vs. Northeast Outlaws @ San Pedro Sports Complex (Dia #2)
2:30pm Northeast Outlaws vs. Boyle Heights Giants @ San Pedro Sports Complex (Dia #2)
12:30pm Colt 45’s vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Mt. View High (Varsity SF Field)
2:30pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Colt 45’s @ Mt. View High (Varsity SF Field)
12:30pm Beast vs. Bad News Pirates @ Villa Parke
2:30pm Bad New Pirates vs. Beast @ Villa Parke
4:30pm Rancho Astros vs. Los Crushers @ RCP- (Dia #4)
6:30pm Los Crushers vs. Rancho Astros @ RCP- (Dia #4)
10:30am Montebello Brewers vs. South Pasadena Pride @ South Pasadena LL
12:30pm South Pasadena Pride vs. Montebello Brewers @ South Pasadena LL

7/8th Grade Division (54/80ft)
12:30pm Rancho Astros vs. Los Crushers @ RCP- (Dia #4)
2:30pm Los Crushers vs. Rancho Astros @ RCP- (Dia #4)
12:30pm SFV Diablos vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Mt. View High School
2:30pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. SFV Diablos @ Mt. View High School
8:30am Los Angeles Rebels vs. East Los Angeles Bulldogs @ Mt. View High School
10:30am East Los Angeles Bulldogs vs. Los Angeles Rebels @ Mt. View High School

Sunday April 29th

7/8u Division
8:30am City Terrace Lookouts vs. City Built Warriors @ San Pedro Sports Complex (Dia #2)
10:30am City Built Warriors vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ San Pedro Sports Complex (Dia #2)
8:45am East Los Angeles Maddogz vs. Quakes @ San Pedro Sports Complex (Dia #4)
10:45am Quakes vs. East Los Angeles Maddogz @ San Pedro Sports Complex (Dia #4)

9u Division (46/60ft)

8:30am Redondo Beach Samurai vs. Wild Onez @ San Pedro Sports Complex (Dia #1)
10:30am Wild Onez vs. Redondo Beach Samurai @ San Pedro Sports Complex (Dia #1)
2:30pm Montebello Brewers vs. Rancho Astros @ RCP- (Dia #1)
4:30pm Rancho Astros vs. Montebello Brewers @ RCP- (Dia #1)

10u Division (46/60ft)
8:30am Dodgers Baseball Club vs. Reseda Rockhounds @ Highland Park
10:30am Rededa Rockhounds vs. Dodgers Baseball Club @ Highland Park
12:30pm Lynwood Toros vs. Bad News Bears @ Villa Parke
2:30pm Bad News Bears vs. Pico Rivera Elite @ Villa Parke
4:30pm Pico Rivera Elite vs. Lynwood Toros @ Villa Parke
8:30am Los Crushers vs. Bullies @ RCP- (Dia #1)
10:30am Bullies vs. Los Crushers @ RCP- (Dia #1)
12:30pm Flyers vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Highland Park
2:30pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Flyers @ Highland Park
12:30pm Redondo Beach Samurai vs. Wild Onez @ San Pedro Sports Complex (Dia #1)
2:30pm Wild Onez vs. Redondo Beach Samurai @ San Pedro Sports Complex (Dia #1)

11/12u Division (50/70ft)

8:30am Rancho Astros vs. Northeast Outlaws @ RCP- (Dia #4)
10:30am Northeast Outlaws vs. Rancho Astros @ RCP- (Dia #4)
8:30am Bad News Bears vs. Untouchables @ Villa Parke
10:30am Untouchables vs. Bad News @ Villa Parke
12:30pm Colt 45’s vs. Beast @ San Pedro Sports Complex (Dia #2)
2:30pm Beast vs. Colt 45’s @ San Pedro Sports Complex (Dia #2)
10:30am Panorama Sharks vs. Boyle Heights Giants @ Montecito Park
12:30pm Boyle Heights Giants vs. Panorama Sharks @ Montecito Park
2:30pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. CBA @ Montecito Park
4:30pm CBA vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Montecito Park

7/8th Grade Division
4:30pm Los Crushers vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ RCP- (Dia #4) -9 innings
2:00pm SFV Diablos vs. East Los Angeles Bulldogs @ RCP -(Dia #2)
4:00pm East Los Angeles Bulldogs vs. SFV Diablos @ RCP- (Dia #2)
12:30pm Rancho Astros vs. Los Angeles Rebels @ RCP- (Dia #4)
2:30pm Los Angeles Rebels vs. Rancho Astros @ RCP- (Dia #4)

Saturday May 5th

10u Division (46/60ft)
2:00pm Pacoima Pirates vs. Rancho Astros @ RCP- (Dia #1)
4:00pm Los Crushers vs. Pacoima Pirates @ RCP- (Dia #1)

11/12u Division (50/70ft)
10:00am Pacoima Pirates vs. Los Crushers @ RCP- (Dia #1)
12:00pm Los Crushers vs. Pacoima Pirates @ RCP- (Dia #1)

7/8th Grade Division
9:00am SFV Diablos vs. Commerce Aces @ Veterans Stadium
11:00am Commerce Aces vs. SFV Diablos @ Veterans Stadium

Sunday May 6th

7/8 Division (40/60ft)
8:30am SFV Vapors vs. City Built Warriors @ Montecito Park
10:30am City Built Warriors vs. SFV Vapors @ Montecito Park

9u Division (46/60ft)

8:30am Redondo Beach Samurai vs. Dodgers Baseball Club @ San Pedro Sports Complex (Dia #2)
10:30am Dodgers Baseball Club vs. Redondo Beach Samurai @ San Pedro Sports Complex (Dia #2)
9:00am Rancho Astros vs. Wild Onez @ RCP- (Dia #1)
11:00am Wild Onez vs. Rancho Astros @ RCP- (Dia #1)

10u Division (46/60ft)
8:30am Dodgers Baseball Club vs. Redondo Beach Samurai @ San Pedro Sports Complex (Dia #2)
10:30am Redondo Beach Samurai vs. Dodgers Baseball Club @ San Pedro Sports Complex (Dia #2)
9:00am Lynwood Toros vs. Flyers @ Mt. View High (SF)
11:00am Flyers vs. Lynwood Toros @ Mt. View High (SF)
1:00pm Wild Onez vs. Reseda Rockhunds @ RCP- (Dia #1)
3:00pm Reseda Rockhounds vs. Wild Onez @ RCP- (Dia #1)
12:30pm Bullies vs. Redondo Beach Samurai @ San Pedro Sports Complex (Dia #2)
2:30pm Redondo Beach Samurai vs. Pico Rivera Elite @ San Pedro Sports Complex (Dia #2)
4:30pm Pico Rivera Elite vs. Bullies @ San Pedro Sports Complex (Dia #2)

11/12u Division (50/70ft)
9:00am Beast vs. Northeast Outlaws @ San Pedro Sports Complex (Dia #1)
11:00am Northeast Outlaws vs. Beast @ San Pedro Sports Complex (Dia #1)
1:00pm Boyle Height Giants vs. TBL @ San Pedro Sports Complex (Dia #1)
3:00pm TBL vs. Boyle Height Giants @ San Pedro Sports Complex (Dia #1)
1:00pm Untouchables vs. Colt 45’s @ Mt. View High (SF)
3:00pm Colt 45’s vs. Untouchables @ Mt. View High (SF)
12:30pm Rancho Astros vs. Panorama Sharks @ RCP- (Dia #4)
2:30pm Panorama Sharks vs. Rancho Astros @ RCP- (Dia #4)

7/8th Grade Division
8:30am Los Crushers vs. Los Angeles Rebels @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
10:30am East Los Angeles Bulldogs vs. Los Crushers @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
12:30pm Los Angeles Rebels vs. East Los Angeles Bulldogs @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)

Saturday May 12th

7/8u Division
3:30pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Montebello Brewers @ Rio de Los Angeles
5:30pm Montebello Brewers vs. City Built Warriors @ Rio de Los Angeles
7:30pm City Built Warriors vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Rio de Los Angeles

10u Division
9:00am Bullies vs. Bad News Pirates @ Villa Parke
11:00am Bad News Pirates vs. Bullies @ Villa Parke
3:30pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Pico Rivera Elite @ El Sereno Park
5:30pm Pico Rivera Elite vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ El Sereno Park
7:30pm Dodgers Baseball Club vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Montecito Park
3:00pm Los Crushers vs. Rancho Astros @ RCP- (Dia #4)
5:00pm Rancho Astros vs. Flyers@ RCP- (Dia #4)
7:00pm Flyers vs. Los Crushers @ RCP- (Dia #4)

11/12u Division
1:00pm Boyle Heights Giants vs. Bad News Pirates @ Villa Parke
3:00pm Bad News Pirates vs. Boyle Heights Giants @ Villa Parke
6:00pm So. Cal Untouchables vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ El Sereno Park (9 innings)
6:00pm Beast vs. Panorama Sharks @ El Sereno Park (9 innings)
3:00pm Rancho Astros vs. TBL @ RCP- (Dia #2) -9 innings
6:00pm Northeast Outlaws vs. Los Crushers @ RCP- ( Dia #2 )- 9 innings

7/8th Grade Division
1:00pm Rancho Astros. SFV Diablos @ Rio de Los Angeles
3:00pm SFV Diablos vs. Rancho Astros @ Rio de Los Angeles
5:00pm East Los Angeles Bulldogs vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Rio de Los Angeles
7:00pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. East Los Angeles Bulldogs @ Rio de Los Angeles

Saturday May 19th – Play-In Games TBA

10u Division
5:00pm Bad News Pirates vs. Pico Rivera Elite (Game 1) @ Villa Parke
7:15pm Winner of Game 1 vs. Flyers (Game 2) @ Villa Parke

11/12u Division
4:00pm Panorama Sharks vs. Los Crushers @ RCP- (Dia #1)

Sunday May 20th – Playoffs

8u Division (40/60ft) @ San Pedro Sports Complex

4:30pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. City Built Warriors @ San Pedro Sports Complex -(Championship Game)

9u Division (46/60ft) @ San Pedro Sports Complex

Seeds
1. Rancho Astros
2. Los Crushers
3. SFV Vapors
4. Redondo Beach Samurai

10:30am 3vs. 2 (Game 1)- Dia #2
12:30pm 4 vs. 1 (Game 2)- Dia #2
2:30pm Winner of Game 1 vs. Winner of Game 2 (Championship Game)- Dia #2

10u Division (46/60ft) @ San Pedro Sports Complex

Seeds
1. Bullies
2. Dodgers Baseball Club
3. Lynwood Toros
4. Redondo Beach Samurai
5. City Terrace Lookouts
6. Play In Game Winner

8:30am 5 vs. 4 (Game 1)- Diamond #2
8:30am 6 vs. 3 (Game 2)- Diamond #1
10:30am Winner of Game 1 vs. Seed #1 (Diamond #1 )-Semifinal- Game 3
12:45pm Winner of Game 2 vs. Seed #2 (Diamond #1) Semifinal- Game 4
3:00pm Winner of Game 3 vs. Winner of Game 4- (Championship Game)

11/12u Division (50/70ft) @ Villa Parke – Pasadena

Seeds
1. Untouchables
2. Beast
3. Colt 45’s
4. Boyle Heights Giants
5. City Terrace Lookouts
6. Play- In Game Winner

8:00am 5 vs. 4 (Game 1)
10:15am 6 vs. 3 (Game 2)
12:30pm Winner of Game 1 vs. Seed #1 (Game 3) Semifinal
2:45pm Winner of Game 2 vs. Seed #2 (Game 4) Semifinal
5:00pm Winner of Game 3 vs. Winner of Game 4- (Championship Game)

7/8th Grade Division @ Mt. View High School (Varsity Field)

Seeds
1. SFV Diablos
2. Los Angeles Rebels
3. City Terrace Lookouts
4. Los Crushers

8:30am 3 vs. 2 (Game 1)
10:45am 4 vs. 1 (Game 2)
1:15pm Winner of Game 1 vs. Winner of Game 2 (Championship Game)