Sunday July 9th – Week 1

8u Division (40/60ft)
8:30am SGV Saints vs. La Puente Guns @ South Pasadena Little League
10:30am La Puente Young Guns vs. SGV Saints @ South Pasadena Little League
8:30am Super Nova vs. Mayhem Lions @ Rancho Cienega Park (Dia #1)
10:30am Mayhem Lions vs. Super Nova @ Rancho Cienega Park (Dia #1)
11:00am Pacoima Pirates vs. La Puente Young Guns @ DSP- (Lower Field) -9 innings
8:15am Breaking Bats vs. SFV Vapors @ DSP (Lower Field)- 9 innings

9u Division (46/60ft)
12:30pm La Puente Young Guns vs. Quakes @ Vila Parke
2:30pm Quakes vs. La Puente Young Guns @ Vila Parke
1:45pm Breaking Bats vs. Pacoima Pirates @ DSP- (Lower Field)
3:45pm Pacoima Pirates vs. Breaking Bats @ DSP- (Lower Field)
12:30pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Mayhem Lions @ Rancho Cienega Park (Dia #1)
2:30pm Mayhem Lions vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Rancho Cienega Park (Dia #1)

10u Division (46/60ft)
12:30pm Breaking Bats vs. SFV Diablos @ DSP- (Upper Field)
2:30pm SFV Diablos vs. Breaking Bats @ DSP –(Upper Field)
12:30pm Mayhem Lions vs. South Gate Huskies @ Rancho Cienega Park (Dia #1)
2:30pm South Gate Huskies vs. Mayhem Lions @ Rancho Cienega Park (Dia #1)
9:30am Trojans vs. Montebello Brewers @ Holifield Park
11:30am Montebello Brewers vs. Trojans @ Holfield Park

11/12u Division (50/70ft)
8:30am Beast vs. SFV Diablos @ DSP- (Upper Field)
10:30am SFV Diablos vs. Beast @ DSP- (Upper Field)
12:30pm SGV Saints vs. Boyle Heights Giants @ South Pasadena Little League
2:30pm Boyle Heights Giants vs. SGV Saints @ South Pasadena Little League
8:30am Los Angeles Rebels vs. Dirty Dozen @ Villa Parke
10:30am Dirty Dozen vs. Los Angeles Rebels @ Villa Parke
8:30am Trojans vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Rancho Cienega Park (Dia #4)
10:30am City Terrace Lookouts @ Rancho Ciengea Park (Dia #4)

14u Division (60/90ft)
8:30am Carson Colts vs. SFV Vapors @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
10:30am SFV Vapors vs. Carson Colts @ DSP – (Frosh Field)
12:30pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Boyle Heights Giants @ Rancho Cienega Park (Dia #4)
2:30pm Boyle Heights Giants vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Rancho Cienega Park (Dia #4)

Sunday July 16th – Week 2

8u Division (40/60ft)
8:30am Mayhem Lions vs. Maddogz @ Rancho Cienega Park (Dia #1)
10:30am Maddogz vs. Mayhem Lions @ Rancho Cienega Park (Dia #1)
12:15pm Breaking Bats vs. La Puente Young Guns @ Duarte Sports Park- (Upper Corner)
2:15pm La Puente Young Guns vs. Breaking Bats@ Duarte Sports Park- (Upper Corner)
8:30am Super Nova vs. SGV Saints @ South Pasadena Little League
10:30am SGV Saints vs. Super Nova @ South Pasadena Little League
12:30pm SFV Vapors vs. Pacoima Pirates @ DSP (Lower Field)
2:30pm Pacoima Pirates vs. SFV Vapors @ DSP- (Lower Field)

9u Division (40/60ft)
8:15am La Puente Young Guns vs. Pacoima Pirates @ DSP – (Lower Field)
10:15am Pacoima Pirates vs. La Puente Young Guns @ DSP- (Lower Field)
8:30am Montebello Mayhem vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Montecito Park
10:30am City Terrace Lookouts vs. Montebello Mayhem @ Montecito Park
8:15am Breaking Bats vs. Quakes @ DSP- (Upper Corner)
10:15am Quakes vs. Breaking Bats @ DSP- (Upper Corner)

10U Division
12:30pm SFV Diablos vs. Mayhem Lions @ Racho Cienega Park (Dia #1)
2:30pm Mayhem Lions vs. SFV Diablos @ Rancho Cienega park (Dia #1)
4:15pm Breaking Bats vs. Montebello Brewers @ DSP- (Upper Corner)- 9 innings
12:30pm South Gate Huskies vs. Trojans @ Montecito Park
2:30pm Trojans vs. South Gate Huskies @ Montecito Park

11/12u Division
8:30am Trojans vs. SGV Saints @ South Pasadena Little League
10:30am SGV Saints vs. Trojans @ South Pasadena Little League
1:00pm SFV Diablos vs. Dirty Dozen @ Rancho Cienega Park (Dia #4)
3:00pm Dirty Dozen vs. SFV Diablos @ Rancho Cienega Park (Dia #4)
12:30pm Savage Baseball vs. ELA Bulldogs @ Villa Parke
2:30pm ELA Bulldogs vs. Savage Baseball @ Villa Parke
1:00pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Boyle Heights Giants @ Highland Park
3:00pm Boyle Heights Giants vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Highland Park
8:30am Beast vs. Los Angeles Rebels @ Villa Parke
10:30am Los Angeles Rebels vs. Beast @ Villa Parke

14u Division (60/90ft)
4:30pm Carson Colts vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ DSP- (Frosh Field)- 9 innings
12:30pm Boyle Heights Giants vs. SFV Vapors @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
2:30pm SFV Vapors vs. Boule Heights Giants @ DSP- (Frosh Field)

Saturday July 22nd – Week 3

14u Division
9:00am Carson Colts vs. South Pasadena Team #3 @ South Pasadena Little League
11:00am South Pasadena #3 vs. Carson Colts @ South Pasadena Little League
1:30pm Boyle Heights Giants vs. South Pasadena Team #2 @ South Pasadena Little League
3:45pm South Pasadena Team #1 vs. Boyle Heights Giants Team #1 @ South Pasadena Little League

Sunday July 23rd

8u Division
8:30am Maddogz vs. SGV Saints @ South Pasadena Little League
10:30am SGV Saints vs. Maddogz @ South Pasadena Little League
8:30am Pacoima Pirates vs. Super Nova @ Las Palmas Park
10:30am Super Nova vs. Pacoima Pirates @ Las Palmas Park
8:30am La Puente Young Guns vs. Breaking Bats @ DSP- (Lower Field)
10:30am Breaking Bats vs. SFV Vapors @ DSP-(Lower Field)
12:30pm SFV Vapors vs. La Puente Young Guns @ DSP (Lower Field)
8:30am Mayhem Lions vs. Lobos @ Rancho Cienega (Dia #1)
10:30am Lobos vs. Mayhem Lions @ Rancho Cienega (Dia #1)

9u Division (46/60ft)
8:30am Montebello Mayhem vs. Quakes @ DSP (Upper Corner)
10:30am Quakes vs. Montebello Mayhem @ DSP (Upper Corner)
12:30pm La Puente Young Guns vs. Breaking Bats @ DSP- (Upper Corner)
2:30pm Breaking Bats vs. La Puente Young Guns @ DSP- (Upper Corner)
12:30pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Pacoima Pirates @ Las Palmas Park
2:30pm Pacoima Pirates vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Las Palmas Park

10u Division (46/60ft)
10:00am SFV Diablos vs. Montebello Brewers @ Holifield Park
12:00pm Montebello Brewers vs. Montebello Brewers @ Holifield Park
12:30pm Trojans vs. Mayhem Lions @ Rancho Cienega Park (Dia #1)
2:30pm Mayhem Lions vs. Trojans @ Rancho Cienega Park (Dia #1)
2:30pm Breaking Bats vs. South Gate Huskies @ DSP- (Lower Field)
4:30pm South Gate Huskies vs. Breaking Bats @ DSP- (Lower Field)

11/12u Division (50/70ft)
8:30am SGV Saints vs. Dirty Dozen @ South Pasadena Little League
10:30am Dirty Dozen vs. SGV Saints @ South Pasadena Little League
8:30am Los Crushers vs. Los Angeles Rebels @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
10:30am Los Angeles Rebels vs. Los Crushers @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
8:30am City Terrace Lookouts vs. ELA Bulldogs @ Villa Parke
10:30am ELA Bulldogs vs. Boyle Heights Giants @ Villa Parke
12:30pm Boyle Heights Giants vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Villa Parke
2:30pm Savage Baseball vs. Beast @ Villa Parke
4:30pm Beast vs. Savage Baseball @ Villa parke
2:00pm SFV Diablos vs. Trojans @ Holfield Park
4:00pm Trojans vs. SFV Diablos @ Holified Park

14u Division (60/90ft)
1:00pm SFV Vapors vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ DSP- (Varsity Field)
3:00pm Los Crushers vs. SFV Vapors @ DSP- (Varsity Field)
5:00pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Los Crushers @ DSP- (Varsity Field)

Saturday July 29th

8u Division (40/60ft)
9:30am Pacoima Pirates vs. Mayhem Lions @ Rancho Cienega Park
11:30am Mayhem Lions vs. Pacoima Pirates @ Rancho Cienega Park

9u Division (46/60ft)
1:30pm Mayhem Lions vs. Pacoima Pirates @ Rancho Cienenga Park
3:30pm Pacoima Pirates vs. Mayhem Lions @ Rancho Cienega Park

14u Division (60/90ft)
9:00am Carson Colts vs. South Pasadena Team #1 @ South Pasadena Little League
11:00am South Pasadena Team #2 vs. Carson Colts @ South Pasadena Little League

Sunday July 30th

8u Division (40/60ft)
8:30am SGV Saints vs. La Puente Young Guns @ South Pasadena Little League
10:30am La Puente Young Guns vs. SGV Saints @ South Pasadena Little League
8:30am Breaking Bats vs. Super Nova @ DSP –(Lower Field)
10:30am Super Nova vs. Breaking Bats @ DSP- (Lower Field)
4:30pm SFV Vapors vs. Maddogz @ DSP- (Lower Field) 9 innings

9u Division (46/60ft)
8:30am Rip-It Baseball (Gold) vs. Quakes @ DSP- (Upper Field)
10:30am Quakes vs. Rip-It Baseball (Gold) @ DSP- (Upper Field)
12:30pm Breaking Bats vs. Rip-It Baseball (Silver) @ DSP-(Upper Field)
2:30pm Rip-It Baseball (Silver) vs. Breaking Bats @ DSP- (Upper Field)
12:30pm La Puente Young Guns vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Montecito Park
2:30pm Montebello Mayhem vs. La Puente Young Guns @ Montecito Park
4:30pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Montebello Mayhem @ Montecito Park

10u Division (46/60ft)
12:30pm Breaking Bats vs. Trojans @ DSP- (Lower Field)
2:30pm Trojans vs. Breaking Bats @ DSP- (Lower Field)
8:30am South Gate Huskies vs. Mayhem Lions @ Rancho Cienega Park (Dia #1)
10:30am Mayhem Lions vs. South Gate Huskies @ Rancho Cienega Park (Dia #1)
12:30pm SFV Diablos vs. Lobos @ Villa Parke
10:30am Lobos vs. SFV Diablos @Villa Parke

11/12u Division (50/70ft)
8:30am SGV Saints vs. Beast @ South Pasadena Little League
10:30am Beast vs. SGV Saints @ South Pasadena Little League
8:30am Los Angeles Rebels vs. Dirty Dozen @ Highland Park
10:30am Boyle Heights Giants vs. Los Angeles Rebels @ Highland Park
12:30pm Dirty Dozen vs. Boyle Heights Giants @ Highland Park
8:30am ELA Bulldogs vs. SFV Diablos @ Villa Parke
10:30am SFV Diablos vs. ELA Bulldogs @ Villa Parke
2:30pm Savage Baseball vs. Trojans @ Highland Park
4:30pm Trojans vs. Savage Baseball @ Highland Park
5:00pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Los Crushers @ Montebello City Park
7:00pm Los Crushers vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Montebello City Park

14u Division (60/90ft)
11:00am City Terrace Lookouts vs. Montebello Brewers @ Montebello City Park
1:00pm Los Crushers vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Montebello City Park
3:00pm Montebello Brewers vs. Los Crushers @ Montebello City Park
12:30pm Boyle Heights Giants vs. SFV Vapors @ DSP- (Frosh)
2:30pm SFV Vapors vs. Carson Colts @ DSP- (Frosh)
4:30pm Carson Colts vs. Boyle Heights Giants @ DSP- (Frosh)

Sunday August 13th

8u Division
8:30am Mayhem Lions vs. Breaking Bats @ RCP
10:30am Breaking Bats vs. Mayhem Lions @ RCP
12:30pm SFV Vapors vs. La Puente Young Guns @ DSP (Upper Field)
2:30pm Pacoima Pirates vs. SFV Vapors @ DSP- (Upper Field)
4:30pm La Puente Young Guns vs. Pacoima Pirates @ DSP-(Upper Field)
8:30am SGV Saints vs. Super Nova @ South Pasadena Little League
10:30am Super Nova vs. SGV Saints @ South Pasadena Little League

9u Division
8:30am Rip- It vs. Quakes @ DSP- (Upper Corner)
10:30am Quakes vs. Rip-It @ DSP- (Upper Corner)
8:30am Rip It Baseball vs. Pacoima Pirates @ DSP- (Lower Field)
10:30am Pacoima Pirates vs. Rip-It @ DSP-(Lower Field)
12:30pm La Puente Young Guns vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ DSP- (Lower Field)
2:30pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Montebello Mayhem @ DSP- (Lower Field)
4:30pm Montebello mayhem vs. La Puente Young Guns @ DSP- (Lower Field)

10u Division
12:30pm Breaking Bats vs. Mayhem Lions @ RCP
2:30pm Mayhem Lions vs. Breaking Btas @ RCP
12:30pm Trojans vs. South Gate Huskies @ Highland Park
2:30pm South Gate Huskies vs. Trojans @ Highland Park

11/12u Division
8:30am SGV Saints vs. SFV Diablos @ South Pasadena Little League
10:30am SFV Diablos vs. SGV Saints @ South Pasadena Little League
8:30am Los Crushers vs. Beast @ Villa Parke
10:30am Beast vs. Los Crushers @ Villa Parke
8:30am City Terrace Lookouts vs. Trojans @ Highland Park
10:30am Trojans vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Highland Park
12:30pm Boyle Heights Giants vs. Savage Baseball @ Villa Parke
2:30pm Savage Baseball vs. Boyle Heights Giants @ Villa Parke
8:30am Los Angeles Rebels vs. Dirty Dozen @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
10:30am Dirty Dozen vs. Los ELA Bulldogs @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
12:30pm ELA Bulldogs vs. Los Angeles Rebels @DSP- (Frosh Field)

14u Division
12:30pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Boyle Heights Giants@ Duarte High (Varsity Field)- 9 innings
3:45pm Los Crushers vs. SFV Vapors @ Duarte High (Varsity Field) – 9 innings

Saturday August 19th – Week 6

14u Division
9:00am City Terrace Lookouts vs. South Pasadena @ South Pasadena Little League
11:00am South Pasadena vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ South Pasadena Little League
1:30pm Carson Colts vs. South Pasadena @ South Pasadena Little League
3:30pm South Pasadena vs. Carson Colts @ South Pasadena Little League

Sunday August 20th

8u Division
9:00am SFV Vapors vs. Pacoima Pirates @ Panorama Park
11:00am Pacoima Pirates vs. SFV Vapors@ Panorama Park
8:30am Mayhem Lions vs. Super Nova @ RCP- (Dia #1)
10:30am Super Nova vs. Mayhem Lions @ RCP- (Dia #1)
8:30am Breaking Bats vs. La Puente Young Guns @ DSP- (Lower Field)
10:30am La Puente Young Guns vs. Breaking Bats @ DSP- (Lower Field)
8:30am SGV Saints vs. Montebello Brewers @ South Pasadena Little League
10:30am Montebello Brewers vs. SGV Saints @ South Pasadena Little League

9u Division
8:30am La Puente Young Guns vs. Quakes @ Montecito Park
10:30am Montebello Mayhem vs. La Puente Young Guns @ Montecito Park
12:30pm Pacoima Pirates vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Panorama Park
2:30pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Pacoima Pirates @ Panorama Park
8:30am Rip-It Baseball (Gold) vs. Breaking Bats @ DSP –(Upper Field)
10:30am Breaking Bats vs. Rip-It (Gold) @ DSP – (Upper Field)
12:30pm Rip- It (Silver) vs. Montebello Mayhem @ DSP-(Upper Field)
2:30pm Montebello Mayhem vs. Rip- It (Silver) @ DSP- (Upper Field)

10u Division
12:30pm South Gate Huskies vs. Breaking Bats @ DSP-(Lower Field)
2:30pm Breaking Bats vs. South Gate Huskies @ DSP- (Lower Field)
8:15am Trojans vs. SFV Diablos @ Montecito Park
10:15am Montebello Brewers vs. Trojans @ Montecito Park
12:15pm SFV Diablos vs. Montebello Brewers @ Montecito Park

11/12u Division
2:15pm SFV Diablos vs. Dirty Dozen @ Highland Park
4:15pm Dirty Dozen vs. SFV Diablos @ Highland Park
8:30am SGV Saints vs. ELA Bulldogs@ South Pasadena Little League
10:30am East LA Bulldogs vs. SGV Saints @ South Pasadena Little
8:30am City Terrace Lookouts vs. Los Angeles Rebels @ Villa Parke
10:30am Los Angeles Rebels vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Villa Parke
12:30pm Trojans vs. Mayhem Lions @ RCP- (Dia #1)
2:30pm Mayhem Lions vs. Trojans @ RCP- (Dia #1)
8:15am Beast vs. Boyle Heights Giants @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
10:15am Los Crushers vs. Boyle Heights Giants @ DSP (Frosh Field)
12:15pm Beast vs. Los Crushers @ DSP (Frosh Field)

14u Division
2:15pm Los Crushers vs. Boyle Heights Giants @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
4:15pm Boyle Heights Giants vs. Los Crushers @ DSP- (Frosh Field)

Sunday August 27th

8u Division
8:30am Breaking Bats vs. Pacoima Pirates @ Montecito Park (Dia #2)
10:30am Pacoima Pirates vs. Breaking Bats @ Montecito Park (Dia #2)
8:45am SGV Saints vs. Maddogz @ South Pasadena Little League
10:45am Maddogz vs. SGV Saints @ South Pasadena Little League
8:30am Mayhem Lions vs. SFV Vapors @ RCP- (Dia #1)
10:30am SFV Vapors vs. Mayhem Lions@ RCP- (Dia #1)
12:30pm Super Nova vs. La Puente Young Guns @ DSP-(Lower Field)
2:30pm La Puente Young Guns vs. Super Nova @ DSP- (Lower Field)

9u Division
8:30am Rip-It (Silver) vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ DSP (Upper Corner)
10:30am City Terrace Lookouts vs. Rip-It (Silver) @ DSP (Upper Corner)
8:30am Rip-It (Gold) vs. La Puente Young Guns @ DSP (Lower Field)
10:30am La Puente Young Guns vs. Rip-It (Gold) @ DSP- (Lower Field)
12:30pm Breaking Bats vs. Pacoima Pirates @ Montecito Park (Dia #2)
2:30pm Pacoima Pirates vs. Breaking Bats @ Montecito Park (Dia #2)
12:30pm Quakes vs. Montebello Mayhem @ DSP- (Upper Corner)
2:30pm Montebello Mayhem vs. Quakes @ DSP- (Upper Corner)

10u Division
12:30pm Trojans vs. Breaking Bats @ Montecito Park (Dia #1)
2:30pm Breaking Bats vs. Trojans @ Montecito Park (Dia #1)
12:30pm SFV Diablos vs. Montebello Brewers @ Villa Parke
2:30pm South Gate Huskies vs. SFV Diablos @ Villa Parke
4:30PM Montebello Brewers vs. South Gate Huskies @ Vila Parke

11/12u Division
8:30am Los Angeles Rebels vs. SFV Diablos @ Villa Parke
10:30am SFV Diablos vs. Los Angeles Rebels @ Villa Parke
12:30pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Los Crushers @ RCP- (Dia #2)
2:30pm Dirty Dozen vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ RCP- (Dia #2)
4:30pm Los Crushers vs. Dirty Dozen @ RCP- (Dia #2)
8:30am Boyle Heights Giants vs. Beast @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
10:30am Beast vs. Trojans @ DSP (Frosh Field)
12:30pm Trojans vs. Boyle Heights Giants @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
12:30pm ELA Bulldogs vs. Mayhem Lions @ RCP- (Dia #1)
2:30pm Mayhem Lions vs. ELA Bulldogs @ RCP- (Dia #1)
8:30am SGV Saints vs. Savage Baseball @ South Pasadena Little League
10:30am Savage Baseball vs. SGV Saints @ South Pasadena Little League

14u Division
8:30am SFV Vapors vs. Los Crushers @ RCP-(Dia #2)
10:30am Los Crushers vs. SFV Vapors @ RCP- (Dia #2)
12:30pm Carson Colts vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ DSP- (Varsity Field)
2:30pm Boyle Heights Giants vs. Carson Colts @ DSP- (Varsity Field)
4:30pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Boyle Heights Giants @ DSP (Varsity Field)

FALL REGISTRATION HAS ALREADY STARTED. 50% DEPOSIT REQUIRED TO RESERVE YOUR SPOT. REGISTER NOW! DON’T BE LEFT OUT! WE WILL SELL OUT!
No games September 2nd and 3rd – Labor Day Weekend

SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 10TH – MAKE-UP GAMES

PLAYOFFS SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 17TH