Sunday October 1st

8u Division
8:15am Maddogz vs. Wild Ones @ Highland Park
10:15am Wild Ones vs. Maddogz @ Highland Park
9:00am RBA (Gold) vs. Breaking Bats @ Rivera Park
11:00am Breaking Bats vs. RBA (Gold) @ Rivera Park

9u Division
8:15am Rip-It Baseball vs. Dodgers Baseball Club@ DSP-(Lower Field)
10:15am Dodgers Baseball Club vs. Rip-It Baseball @ DSP- (Lower Field)
12:15pm UTLZ vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ DSP- (Lower Field)
2:15pm Montebello Brewers vs. UTLZ @ DSP- (Lower Field)
4:15pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Montebello Brewers @ DSP- (Lower Field)

10u Division
8:15am Cubs vs. Pedro Pirates @ Villa Parke
10:15am Pedro Pirates vs. Pacoima Pirates @ Villa Parke
12:15pm Pacoima Pirates vs. Cubs @ Villa Parke
8:30am Rip-it Baseball vs. Monstros @ DSP- (Upper Corner)
10:30am Monstros vs. Rip-It Baseball @ DSP-(Upper Corner)
8:30am Trojans vs. Glendora Saltdogs @ Montecito Park
10:30am Glendora Saltdogs @ Montecito Park

11/12u Division
8:30am Club 42 vs. ELA Bulldogs @ DSP-(Frosh Field)
10:30am ELA Bulldogs vs. Club 42 @ DSP-(Frosh Field)
12:30pm Dirty Dozen vs. Rosemead Angeles @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
2:30pm Rosemead Angeles vs. Dirty Dozen @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
2:15pm Pedro Pirates vs. Pacoima Pirates @ Villa Parke
4:15pm Pacoima Pirates vs. Pedro Pirates @ Villa Parke
12:30pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Kaos @ Montecito Park
2:30pm Kaos vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Montecito Park

14u Division
10:00am City Terrace Lookout s vs. RBA (Gold) @ Rivera Park
12:45pm RBA (Blue) vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Rivera Park
12:30pm CBA vs. Boyle Heights Giants @ DSP (Varsity Field)
2:30pm Boyle Heights Giants vs. CBA @ DSP (Varsity Field)

Sunday October 8th

8u Division
8:30am Wild Ones vs. Breaking Bats @ Highland Park
10:30am Breaking Bats vs. Wild Ones @ Highland Park
9:00am RBA (Blue) vs. Maddogz @ Rivera Park
11:00am Maddogz vs. RBA (Blue)@ Rivera Park

9u Division
8:30am Rip- It Baseball vs. Montebello Brewers @ DSP- (Lower Field)
10:30am Montebello Brewers vs. Rip- It Baseball @ DSP- (Lower Field)
12:30pm Dodgers Baseball vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ DSP( Lower Field)
2:30pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Dodgers Baseball @ DSP (Lower Field)
12:30pm UTLZ vs. Breaking Bats @ @ Highland Park
2:30pm Breakings Bats vs. UTLZ @ Highland Park

10u Division
8:30am Pacoima Pirates vs. Rip-It Baseball @ DSP- (Upper Corner)
10:30am Rip –It Baseball vs. Pacoima Pirates @ DSP- (Upper Corner)
8:15am City Terrace Lookouts vs. Trojans @ Montecito Park
10:15am Trojans vs. Monstros @ Montecito Park
12:15pm Monstros vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Montecito Park
12:30pm Cubs vs. Pedro Pirates @ Villa Parke
2:30pm Pedro Pirates vs. Cubs @ Villa Parke
3:30pm Glendora Dirtbags vs. La Puente Young Guns @ La Puente Little League – 9 innings

11/12u Division
8:30am Pedro Pirates vs. East Los Angeles Bulldogs @ Villa Parke
10:30am East Los Angeles Bulldogs vs. Pedro Pirates @ Villa Parke
12:30pm Dirty Dozen vs. Pacoima Pirates @ DSP- (Upper Corner)
2:30pm Pacoima Pirates vs. Dirty Dozen @ DSP- (Upper Corner)
8:30am Club 42 vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
10:30am City Terrace Lookouts vs. Club 42 @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
12:30pm Rosemead Angeles vs. Kaos @ DSP (Frosh Field)
2:30pm Kaos vs. Rosemead Angeles @ DSP (Frosh Field)
2:15pm Beast vs. Boyle Heights Giants @ Montecito Park-7 innings
4:15pm Trojans vs. Beast @ Montecito Park – 7 innings

14u Division
12:00pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. RBA (Blue) @ Rivera Park
2:45pm RBA (Gold) vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Rivera Park

Sunday October 15th

8u Division
8:15am Breaking Bats vs. Madogzz @ Villa Parke
10:15am Maddogz vs. Breaking Bats @ Villa Parke
9:00am Mayhem Lions vs. Wild Onez @ RCP- (Dia #1)
11:00am Wild Onez vs. Mayhem Lions @ RCP- (Dia #1)

9u Division
8:15am Dodgers Baseball Club vs. Montebello Brewers @ Montecito Park
10:15am Montebello Brewers vs. Dodgers Baseball Club @ Montecito Park
12:15pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Breaking Bats @ Villa Parke
2:15pm Breaking Bats vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Villa Parke
8:30am Rip-It Baseball vs. UTLZ @ DSP- (Lower Field)
10:30am UTLZ vs. Rip-It Baseball @ DSP- (Lower Field)

10u Division
12:30pm Pacoima Pirates vs. Glendora Dirtbags @ Highland Park
2:30pm Glendora Dirtbags vs. Pacoima Pirates @ Highland Park
12:30pm Cubs vs. Rip-It Baseball @ DSP-(Lower Field)
2:30pm Rip-It Baseball vs. Cubs @ DSP- (Lower Field)
8:15am Pedro Pirates vs. Trojans @ DSP-(Upper Field)
10:15am Trojans vs. Pedro Pirates @ DSP- (Upper Field)
3:00pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. La Puente Young Guns @ Martin Park (La Puente) 9 innings

11/12u Division
8:15am Pedro Pirates vs. Rosemead Angels @ DSP-(Frosh Field)
10:15am Rosemead Angels vs. Pedro Pirates @ DSP-(Frosh Field)
8:30am Club 42 vs. Pacoima Pirates @ Highland Park
10:30am Pacoima Pirates vs. Club 42 @ Highland Park
12:15pm Trojans vs. Dirty Dozen @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
2:15pm Dirty Dozen vs. Kaos @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
4:15pm Kaos vs. Trojans @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
12:15pm Beast vs. East Los Angeles Bulldogs @ Montecito Park
2:15pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. East Los Angeles Bulldogs @ Montecito Park
4:15pm Beast vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Montecito Park
10:00am Boyle Heights Giants vs. RBA @ Rivera Park
12:00pm RBA vs. Boyle Heights Giants @ Rivera Park

14u Division
12:30pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. SFV Vapors @ Duarte High
2:30pm SFV Vapors vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Duarte High
10:00am West Covina Aves vs. RBA @ Rivera Park
12:00pm RBA vs. West Covina Aces @ Rivera Park
3:00pm Los Crushers vs. Hitmen (RBA) @ Rivera Park – 9 innings

Sunday October 22nd

8u Division
8:15am Wild Ones vs. Maddogz @ Highland Park
10:15am Maddogz vs. Wild Ones @ Highland Park
8:30am Breaking Bats vs. Mayhem Lions @ RCP (Dia #3)
10:30am Mahyem Lions vs. Breaking Bats @ RCP (Dia #3)

9u Division
8:30am Dodgers vs. Rip It Baseball @ DSP- (Lower Field)
10:30am Rip It Baseball vs. Dodgers @ DSP- (Lower Field)
8:30am City Terrace Lookouts vs. Montebello Brewers @ Holifield Park
10:30am Montebello Brewers vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Holifield Park
2:00pm UTLZ vs. La Puente Young Guns @ Martin Park (La Puente)

10u Division
8:30am Pedro Pirates vs. Rip It Baseball @ DSP- (Upper Corner)
10:30am Rip It Baseball vs. Pedro Pirates @ DSP-(Upper Corner)
12:30pm Cubs vs. Glendora Dirtbags @ DSP- (Lower Field)
2:45pm Glendora Dirtbags vs. Cubs @ DSP- (Lower Field)
8:30am Pacoima Pirates vs. Trojans @ Montecito Park
10:30am Trojans vs. Pacoima Pirates @ Montecito Park
9:00am Mayhem Lions vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ RCP- (Dia #1)
11:00am City Terrace Lookouts vs. Mayhem Lions @ RCP- (Dia #1)
1:00pm Monstros vs. Lions @ RCP- (Dia #1)
3:00pm Lions vs. Monstros @ RCP- (Dia #1)

11/12u Division
8:30am Pedro Pirates vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
10:30am City Terrace Lookouts vs. Pedro Pirates @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
12:30pm Rosemead Angeles vs. Pacoima Pirates @ Montecito Park
2:30pm Pacoima Pirates vs. Rosemead Angels @ Montecito Park
8:30am Club 42 vs. Dirty Dozen @ Villa Parke
10:30am Dirty Dozen vs. Club 42 @ Villa Parke
12:30pm East Los Angeles Bulldogs vs. Kaos @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
2:30pm Kaos vs. East Los Angeles Bulldogs @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
12:15pm Beast vs. Trojans @ Highland Park
2:15pm Trojans vs. Beast @ Highland Park

14u Division
10:00am RBA (Gold) vs. West Covina Aces @ Rivera Park
12:15pm West Covina Aces vs. RBA (Blue) @ Rivera Park
12:30pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Boyle Heights Giants @ Mt. View High (JV Field)
2:30pm Boyle Heights Giants vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Mt. View High (JV Field)
3:00pm Los Crushers vs. Paramount (RBA) @ Rivera Park


NO GAMES ON SUNDAY OCTOBER 29TH

Sunday November 5th – Schedule -TBA

Sunday November 12th – Schedule -TBA

Sunday November 19th – Playoffs