Sunday October 1st

8u Division
8:15am Maddogz vs. Wild Ones @ Highland Park
10:15am Wild Ones vs. Maddogz @ Highland Park
9:00am RBA (Gold) vs. Breaking Bats @ Rivera Park
11:00am Breaking Bats vs. RBA (Gold) @ Rivera Park

9u Division
8:15am Rip-It Baseball vs. Dodgers Baseball Club@ DSP-(Lower Field)
10:15am Dodgers Baseball Club vs. Rip-It Baseball @ DSP- (Lower Field)
12:15pm UTLZ vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ DSP- (Lower Field)
2:15pm Montebello Brewers vs. UTLZ @ DSP- (Lower Field)
4:15pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Montebello Brewers @ DSP- (Lower Field)

10u Division
8:15am Cubs vs. Pedro Pirates @ Villa Parke
10:15am Pedro Pirates vs. Pacoima Pirates @ Villa Parke
12:15pm Pacoima Pirates vs. Cubs @ Villa Parke
8:30am Rip-it Baseball vs. Monstros @ DSP- (Upper Corner)
10:30am Monstros vs. Rip-It Baseball @ DSP-(Upper Corner)
8:30am Trojans vs. Glendora Saltdogs @ Montecito Park
10:30am Glendora Saltdogs @ Montecito Park

11/12u Division
8:30am Club 42 vs. ELA Bulldogs @ DSP-(Frosh Field)
10:30am ELA Bulldogs vs. Club 42 @ DSP-(Frosh Field)
12:30pm Dirty Dozen vs. Rosemead Angeles @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
2:30pm Rosemead Angeles vs. Dirty Dozen @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
2:15pm Pedro Pirates vs. Pacoima Pirates @ Villa Parke
4:15pm Pacoima Pirates vs. Pedro Pirates @ Villa Parke
12:30pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Kaos @ Montecito Park
2:30pm Kaos vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Montecito Park

14u Division
10:00am City Terrace Lookout s vs. RBA (Gold) @ Rivera Park
12:45pm RBA (Blue) vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Rivera Park
12:30pm CBA vs. Boyle Heights Giants @ DSP (Varsity Field)
2:30pm Boyle Heights Giants vs. CBA @ DSP (Varsity Field)

Sunday October 8th

8u Division
8:30am Wild Ones vs. Breaking Bats @ Highland Park
10:30am Breaking Bats vs. Wild Ones @ Highland Park
9:00am RBA (Blue) vs. Maddogz @ Rivera Park
11:00am Maddogz vs. RBA (Blue)@ Rivera Park

9u Division
8:30am Rip- It Baseball vs. Montebello Brewers @ DSP- (Lower Field)
10:30am Montebello Brewers vs. Rip- It Baseball @ DSP- (Lower Field)
12:30pm Dodgers Baseball vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ DSP( Lower Field)
2:30pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Dodgers Baseball @ DSP (Lower Field)
12:30pm UTLZ vs. Breaking Bats @ @ Highland Park
2:30pm Breakings Bats vs. UTLZ @ Highland Park

10u Division
8:30am Pacoima Pirates vs. Rip-It Baseball @ DSP- (Upper Corner)
10:30am Rip –It Baseball vs. Pacoima Pirates @ DSP- (Upper Corner)
8:15am City Terrace Lookouts vs. Trojans @ Montecito Park
10:15am Trojans vs. Monstros @ Montecito Park
12:15pm Monstros vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Montecito Park
12:30pm Cubs vs. Pedro Pirates @ Villa Parke
2:30pm Pedro Pirates vs. Cubs @ Villa Parke
3:30pm Glendora Dirtbags vs. La Puente Young Guns @ La Puente Little League – 9 innings

11/12u Division
8:30am Pedro Pirates vs. East Los Angeles Bulldogs @ Villa Parke
10:30am East Los Angeles Bulldogs vs. Pedro Pirates @ Villa Parke
12:30pm Dirty Dozen vs. Pacoima Pirates @ DSP- (Upper Corner)
2:30pm Pacoima Pirates vs. Dirty Dozen @ DSP- (Upper Corner)
8:30am Club 42 vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
10:30am City Terrace Lookouts vs. Club 42 @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
12:30pm Rosemead Angeles vs. Kaos @ DSP (Frosh Field)
2:30pm Kaos vs. Rosemead Angeles @ DSP (Frosh Field)
2:15pm Beast vs. Boyle Heights Giants @ Montecito Park-7 innings
4:15pm Trojans vs. Beast @ Montecito Park – 7 innings

14u Division
12:00pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. RBA (Blue) @ Rivera Park
2:45pm RBA (Gold) vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Rivera Park

Sunday October 15th

8u Division
8:15am Breaking Bats vs. Madogzz @ Villa Parke
10:15am Maddogz vs. Breaking Bats @ Villa Parke
9:00am Mayhem Lions vs. Wild Onez @ RCP- (Dia #1)
11:00am Wild Onez vs. Mayhem Lions @ RCP- (Dia #1)

9u Division
8:15am Dodgers Baseball Club vs. Montebello Brewers @ Montecito Park
10:15am Montebello Brewers vs. Dodgers Baseball Club @ Montecito Park
12:15pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Breaking Bats @ Villa Parke
2:15pm Breaking Bats vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Villa Parke
8:30am Rip-It Baseball vs. UTLZ @ DSP- (Lower Field)
10:30am UTLZ vs. Rip-It Baseball @ DSP- (Lower Field)

10u Division
12:30pm Pacoima Pirates vs. Glendora Dirtbags @ Highland Park
2:30pm Glendora Dirtbags vs. Pacoima Pirates @ Highland Park
12:30pm Cubs vs. Rip-It Baseball @ DSP-(Lower Field)
2:30pm Rip-It Baseball vs. Cubs @ DSP- (Lower Field)
8:15am Pedro Pirates vs. Trojans @ DSP-(Upper Field)
10:15am Trojans vs. Pedro Pirates @ DSP- (Upper Field)
3:00pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. La Puente Young Guns @ Martin Park (La Puente) 9 innings

11/12u Division
8:15am Pedro Pirates vs. Rosemead Angels @ DSP-(Frosh Field)
10:15am Rosemead Angels vs. Pedro Pirates @ DSP-(Frosh Field)
8:30am Club 42 vs. Pacoima Pirates @ Highland Park
10:30am Pacoima Pirates vs. Club 42 @ Highland Park
12:15pm Trojans vs. Dirty Dozen @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
2:15pm Dirty Dozen vs. Kaos @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
4:15pm Kaos vs. Trojans @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
12:15pm Beast vs. East Los Angeles Bulldogs @ Montecito Park
2:15pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. East Los Angeles Bulldogs @ Montecito Park
4:15pm Beast vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Montecito Park
10:00am Boyle Heights Giants vs. RBA @ Rivera Park
12:00pm RBA vs. Boyle Heights Giants @ Rivera Park

14u Division
12:30pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. SFV Vapors @ Duarte High
2:30pm SFV Vapors vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Duarte High
10:00am West Covina Aves vs. RBA @ Rivera Park
12:00pm RBA vs. West Covina Aces @ Rivera Park
3:00pm Los Crushers vs. Hitmen (RBA) @ Rivera Park – 9 innings

Sunday October 22nd

8u Division
8:15am Wild Ones vs. Maddogz @ Highland Park
10:15am Maddogz vs. Wild Ones @ Highland Park
8:30am Breaking Bats vs. Mayhem Lions @ RCP (Dia #3)
10:30am Mahyem Lions vs. Breaking Bats @ RCP (Dia #3)

9u Division
8:30am Dodgers vs. Rip It Baseball @ DSP- (Lower Field)
10:30am Rip It Baseball vs. Dodgers @ DSP- (Lower Field)
8:30am City Terrace Lookouts vs. Montebello Brewers @ Holifield Park
10:30am Montebello Brewers vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Holifield Park
2:00pm UTLZ vs. La Puente Young Guns @ Martin Park (La Puente)

10u Division
8:30am Pedro Pirates vs. Rip It Baseball @ DSP- (Upper Corner)
10:30am Rip It Baseball vs. Pedro Pirates @ DSP-(Upper Corner)
12:30pm Cubs vs. Glendora Dirtbags @ DSP- (Lower Field)
2:45pm Glendora Dirtbags vs. Cubs @ DSP- (Lower Field)
8:30am Pacoima Pirates vs. Trojans @ Montecito Park
10:30am Trojans vs. Pacoima Pirates @ Montecito Park
9:00am Mayhem Lions vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ RCP- (Dia #1)
11:00am City Terrace Lookouts vs. Mayhem Lions @ RCP- (Dia #1)
1:00pm Monstros vs. Lions @ RCP- (Dia #1)
3:00pm Lions vs. Monstros @ RCP- (Dia #1)

11/12u Division
8:30am Pedro Pirates vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
10:30am City Terrace Lookouts vs. Pedro Pirates @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
12:30pm Rosemead Angeles vs. Pacoima Pirates @ Montecito Park
2:30pm Pacoima Pirates vs. Rosemead Angels @ Montecito Park
8:30am Club 42 vs. Dirty Dozen @ Villa Parke
10:30am Dirty Dozen vs. Club 42 @ Villa Parke
12:30pm East Los Angeles Bulldogs vs. Kaos @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
2:30pm Kaos vs. East Los Angeles Bulldogs @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
12:15pm Beast vs. Trojans @ Highland Park
2:15pm Trojans vs. Beast @ Highland Park

14u Division
10:00am RBA (Gold) vs. West Covina Aces @ Rivera Park
12:15pm West Covina Aces vs. RBA (Blue) @ Rivera Park
12:30pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Boyle Heights Giants @ Mt. View High (JV Field)
2:30pm Boyle Heights Giants vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Mt. View High (JV Field)
3:00pm Los Crushers vs. Paramount (RBA) @ Rivera Park

NO GAMES ON SUNDAY OCTOBER 29TH

Sunday November 5th

8u Division
8:15am Breaking Bats vs. Maddogz @ DSP- (Lower Field)
10:15am Maddogz vs. Breaking Bats @ DSP- (Lower Field)
8:30am Wild Ones vs. SFV @ Montecito (Dia #2)
10:30am SFV vs. Wild Ones @ Montecito (Dia #2)

9u Division
12:30pm Dodgers Baseball Club vs. UTLZ @ DSP- (Upper Corner)
2:30pm UTLZ vs. Dodgers Baseball Club @ DSP- (Upper Corner)
12:15pm Breaking Bats vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ DSP- (Lower Field)
2:15pm Rip- It Baseball vs. Breaking Bats @ DSP- (Lower Field)
4:15pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Rip- It Baseball @ DSP- (Lower Field)
12:30pm La Puente Young Guns vs. Montebello Brewers @ Martin Park (La Puente)
2:30pm Montebello Brewers vs. La Puente Young Guns @ Martin Park (La Puente)

10u Division
8:30am Glendora Dirtbags vs. Rip-It Baseball @ DSP- (Upper Field)
10:30am Rip-It Baseball vs. Glendora Dirtbags @ DSP- (Upper Field)
8:30am Trojans vs. Cubs @ Montecito Park
10:30am Cubs vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Montecito Park
12:30pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Trojans @ Montecito Park
12:30pm Pirates vs. Monstros @ Highland Park
2:30pm Monstros vs. Pirates @ Highland Park

11/12u Division

8:30am East Los Angeles Bulldogs vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
10:30am Rosemead Angeles vs. East Los Angeles Bulldogs @ DSP (Frosh Field)
12:30pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Rosemead Angeles @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
8:30am Club 42 vs. Trojans @ Villa Parke
10:30am Trojans vs. Club 42 @ Villa Parke
8:30am Kaos vs. Pacoima Pirates @ Highland Park
10:30am Pacoima Pirates vs. Kaos @ Highland Park
12:30pm Dirty Dozen vs. Beast @ Villa Parke
2:30pm Beast vs. Dirty Dozen @ Villa Parke

14u Division

2:30pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. SFV Vapors @ DSP (Frosh Field)
4:30pm SFV Vapors vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ DSP (Frosh Field)
12:30pm Boyle Heights Giants vs. RBA (Blue) @ Rivera Park
2:30pm RBA (Gold) vs. Boyle Heights Giants @ Rivera Park

Sunday November 12th

8u Division
8:15am Montebello Brewers vs. Wild Ones @ Holifield Park
10:15am Wild Ones vs. Breaking Bats @ Holifield Park
12:15pm Breaking Bats vs. Montebello Brewers @ Holifield Park
8:30am SFV Vapors vs. Maddogz @ @ Montecito Park
10:30am Maddogz vs. SFV Vapors @ Montecito Park

9u Division
12:30pm Dodgers Baseball Club vs. La Puente Young Guns @ Martin Park (La Puente)
2:30pm La Puente Young Guns vs. Dodgers Baseball Club@ Martin Park (La Puente)
2:15pm Montebello Brewers vs. Breaking Bats @ Holiflield Park
4:15pm Breaking Bats vs. Montebello Brewers @ Holifield Park
8:15am UTLZ vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ DSP- (Lower Field)
10:15am Rip-It Baseball vs. UTLZ @ DSP- (Lower Field)
12:15pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Rip-It Baseball @ DSP- (Lower Field)

10u Division
12:30pm Glendora Dirtbags vs. Monstros @ DSP- (Upper Field)
2:30pm Monstros vs. Glendora Dirtbags @ DSP- (Upper Field)
8:30am Cubs vs. Pacoima Pirates @ Montecito Park
10:30am Pacoima Pirates vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Montecito Park
12:30pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Cubs @ Montecito Park
8:30am Trojans vs. Rip It @ DSP- (Upper Field)
10:30am Rip- It vs. Trojans @ DSP- (Upper Field)

11/12u Division
8:15am Club 42 vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
10:15am City Terrace Lookouts vs. Club 42 @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
12:15pm Beast vs. East Los Angeles Bulldogs @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
2:15pm East Los Angeles Bulldogs vs. Beast @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
8:30am Trojans vs. Dirty Dozen @ Villa Parke
10:30am Dirty Dozen vs. Trojans @ Villa Parke
12:30pm Kaos vs. Rosemead Angeles @ Villa Parke
2:30pm Rosemead Angeles vs. Kaos @ Villa Park

14u Division
12:45pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Boyle Heights Giants @ Mt. View High (JV Field)
2:45pm Boyle Heights Giants vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Mt. View High (JV Field)

*** Returning Teams have until Sunday November 12th to reserve their spot for Winter Ball which begins Sunday January 7th ***

Sunday November 19th
8u Division
8:15am SFV Vapors vs. Wild Ones @ Highland Park
10:15am Wild Ones vs. SFV Vapors @ Highland Park

9u Division
12:30pm Rip-It Baseball vs. La Puente Young Guns @ DSP- (Lower Field)
2:30pm La Puente Young Guns vs. Rip- It  @ DSP- (Lower Field)
8:15am Dodgers Baseball vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Montecito Park
10:15am City Terrace Lookouts vs. Dodgers Baseball Club @ Montecito Park

10u Division
8:30am Glendora Dirtbags vs. Trojans @ Villa Parke
10:30am Trojans vs. Glendora Dirtbags @ Villa Parke
8:30am Rip- It Baseball vs. Monstros @ DSP (Lower Field)
10:30am Monstros vs. Rip-It Baseball @ DSP (Lower Field)
12:30pm Pacoima Pirates vs. Cubs @ Villa Parke
2:30pm Cubs vs. Pacoima Pirates @ Villa Parke
12:30pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. NE Outlaws @ Highland Park
2:30pm NE Outlaws vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Highland Park

11/12u Division
8:15am Club 42 vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
10:15am City Terrace Lookouts vs. Club 42 @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
12:15pm Dirty Dozen vs. Kaos @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
2:15pm Kaos vs. Trojans @ DSP (Frosh Field)
4:15pm Trojans vs. Dirty Dozen @ DSP (Frosh Field)

11/12u (Playoff –Play In Games)
12:15pm Rosemead Angels vs. Beast @ Montecito Park (Game 1)
2:15pm Winner of Game 1 vs. East Los Angeles Bulldogs @ Montecito Park (Game 2)
1:00pm Winner of Game 2 vs. Kaos/Dirty Dozen @ Montecito Park (Saturday December 2nd )

14u Division
12:30pm Boyle Heights Giants vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Mt. View High (JV Field)
2:30pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Boyle Heights Giants @ Mt. View High (JV Field)
10:00am SFV Vapors vs. RBA @ Rivera Park
12:00pm RBA vs SFV Vapors @ Rivera Park

Playoff Tournament December 2 & 3rd

8u Division @ DSP (Frosh Field B)

Seeds
1. Breaking Bats
2. Wild Ones
3. Maddogz

Sunday December 3rd
8:15am 3 vs. 2 (Game 1)
10:30am Winner of Game 1 vs. Seed #1- (Championship Game)
—————————————————————————————–
9u Division @ DSP (Upper Corner Field)
1. Dodgers Baseball Club
2. Breaking Bats
3. La Puente Young Guns
4. City Terrace Lookouts
5. UTLZ

Sunday December 3rd

8:00am 5 vs. 4 (Game 1)
10:10am 3 vs. 2 (Game 2)
12:25pm Winner of Game 1 vs. Seed #1 (Game 3)
2:40pm Winner of Game 2 vs. Winner of Game 3 (Championship Game)
————————————————————————————————-
10u Division
1. Trojans
2. Glendora Dirtbags
3. Cubs
4. City Terrace Lookouts
5. Pacoima Pirates
6. Monstros
7. Rip It

Saturday December 2nd @ Montecito Park
10:30am 7 vs. 6 (Play in Game)

Sunday December 3rd @ DSP-(Lower Corner)
8:15am 6 vs. 3 (Game 1)
10:30am 5 vs. 4 (Game 2)
12:45pm Winner of Game 1 vs. Seed # 2 (Game 3)
3:00pm Winner of Game 2 vs. Seed # 1 (Game 4)
5:15pm Winner of 3 vs. Winner of Game 4 (Championship Game)
———————————————————————————————–
11/12u Division
1. Club 42
2. City Terrace Lookouts
3. Trojans
4. Dirty Dozen
5. Kaos
6. Pacoima Pirates
7. ELA Bulldogs

Saturday December 2nd
1:00pm 7 vs. 6 @ Montecito Park (Play in Game)

Sunday December 3rd
8:15am 6 vs. 3 (Game 1) @ Villa Parke
10:30am 5 vs. 4 (Game 2) @ Villa Parke
12:45pm Winner of Game 1 vs. Seed #2 @ DSP – Frosh Field (Game 3)
3:00pm Winner of Game 2 vs. Seed #1 @ DSP- Frosh Field (Game 4)
5:15pm Winner of Game 3 vs. Winner of Game 4 @ DSP- Frosh Field (Championship Game)
—————————————————————————————————————————-
14u Division @ DSP Varsity Field
Sunday December 3rd

8:15am SFV Vapors vs. City Terrace Lookouts (Championship Game)