Saturday March 9th – Week 1

9:00am SGV Toros vs. Commerce Aces @ Veterans Stadium (Commerce)
11:00am Commerce Aces vs. SGV Toros @ Veterans Stadium (Commerce)

Sunday March 10th

14/13u Pony Division – Wood Bats
8:00am East Los Angeles Bulldogs vs. SFV Diablos @ Victory Park
10:00am SFV Diablos vs. East Los Angeles Bulldogs @ Victory Park
12:00pm Baldwin Park vs. Panorama Sharks @ Montebello High
2:00pm Panorama Sharks vs. Baldwin Park @ Montebello High

11/12u Division
8:30am Tortugas vs. Trombly @ Trombly Field
10:30am Trombly vs. Tortugas @ Trombly Field
12:00pm Redondo Beach Samurai vs. South Gate Huskies @ Villa Parke
2:00pm South Gate Huskies vs. Redondo Beach Samurai @ Villa Parke

10u Division
8:00am Redondo Beach Samurai vs. BP Kaos @ Villa Parke
10:00am BP Kaos vs. Redondo Beach Samurai @ Villa Parke
1:00pm So. Cal Pirates vs. Wild Onez @ HP
3:00pm Wild Onez vs. So. Cal Pirates @ HP
9:00am Cubs vs. La Puente Young Guns @ La Puente High
11:00am La Puente Young Guns vs. Cubs @ La Puente High

9u Division
9:00am Wild Onez vs. Montebello Brewers @ HP
11:00am Montebello Brewers vs. Wild Onez @ HP

Saturday March 16th – Week 2

13/14u Division
1:00pm Baldwin Park vs. SGV Toros @ DSP- (Frosh Field)
3:00pm SGV Toros vs. Baldwin Park @ DSP- (Frosh Field)

Sunday March 17th

13/14u Pony Division – Wood Bats
8:00am SGV Toros vs. East Los Angeles Bulldogs @ Victory Park
10:00am East Los Angeles Bulldogs vs. SGV Toros @ Victory Park
12:00pm SFV Diablos vs. Panorama Sharks @ Victory Park

11/12u Division
9:00am Revolution vs. Redondo Beach Samurai @ Rogers Park (Dia #1)
11:00am Redondo Beach Samurai vs. Revolution @ Rogers Park (Dia #1)
9:00am CBA Lions vs. Tortugas @ Rogers Park (Dia #2)
10:00am Tortugas vs. CBA Lions @ Rogers Park (Dia #2)
8:30am South Gate Huskies vs. Trombly @ Trombly Field
10:30am Trombly vs. South Gate Huskies @ Trombly Field

10u Division
1:00pm Redondo Beach Samurai vs. Cubs @ Rogers Park (Dia #1)
3:00pm Cubs vs. Redondo Beach Samurai @ Rogers Park (Dia #1)
12:30pm Wild Onez vs. BP Kaos @ Villa Parke
2:30pm BP Kaos vs. @ Wild Onez @ Villa Parke
9:00am So. Cal Pirates vs. La Puente Young Guns @ La Puente High
11:00am La Puente Young Guns vs. So. Cal Pirates @ La Puente High

9u Division
8:30am Wild Onez vs. So. Cal Dirtbags @ Villa Parke
10:30am So. Cal Dirtbags vs. Wild Onez @ Villa Parke
9:00am SFV Vapors vs. Montebello Brewers @ HP
11:00am Montebello Brewers vs. SFV Vapors @ HP

Sunday March 24th – Week 3

13/14u Wood Bats
8:30am East Los Angeles Bulldogs vs. Los Crushers @ Victory Park
10:30am Los Crushers vs. SGV Toros @ Victory Park
12:30pm SGV Toros vs. East Los Angeles Bulldogs @ Victory Park
9:00am SFV Diablos vs. Baldwin Park @ Baldwin Park LL
11:00am Baldwin Park vs. SFV Diablos @ Baldwin Park LL

11/12u Division
8:30am Revolution vs. South Gate Huskies @ Rogers Park
10:30am South Gate Huskies vs. Revolution @ Rogers Park
12:15pm Wild Onez vs. CBA Lions @ Montecito Park
2:15pm CBA Lions vs. Wild Onez @ Montecito Park
2:00pm La Puente Young Guns vs. Redondo Beach Samurai @ Villa Parke
4:00pm Redondo Beach Samurai vs. La Puente Young Guns @ Villa Parke

10u Division
8:00am So. Cal Pirates vs. Cubs @ Villa Parke
10:00am Cubs vs. Redondo Beach Samurai @ Villa Parke
12:00pm Redondo Beach Samurai vs. So. Cal Pirates @ Villa Parke

9u Division
8:15am So. Cal Dirtbags vs. Wild Onez @ Montecito Park
10:15am Wild Onez vs. So. Cal Dirtbags @ Montecito Park

Sunday March 31st

13/14u Wood Bats (Pony Division)
8:00am East Los Angeles Bulldogs vs. Baldwin Park @ Victory Park
10:00am Baldwin Park vs. East Los Angeles Bulldogs @ Victory Park
12:00pm Panorama Sharks vs. PFA @ Victory Park
2:00pm PFA vs. Panorama Sharks @ Victory Park

11/12u Division
9:00am Revolution vs. Wild Onez @ Rogers Park (Dia #1)
11:00am Wild Onez vs. Revolution @ Rogers Park (Dia #1)
9:00am CBA Lions vs. Redondo Beach Samurai @ Rogers Park (Dia #2)
11:00am Redondo Beach Samurai vs. CBA Lions @ Rogers Park (Dia #2)
8:00am South Gate Huskies vs. Dodgers Baseball Club @ Villa Parke
10:00am Dodgers Baseball Club vs. South Gate Huskies @ Villa Parke

10u Division
1:00pm Wild Onez vs. Redondo Beach Samurai @ Rogers Park (Dia #2)
3:00pm Redondo Beach Samurai vs. Wild Onez @ Rogers Park (Dia #2)
12:00pm SFV Vapors vs. So. Cal Pirates @ Villa Parke
2:00pm So. Cal Pirates vs. Cubs @ Villa Parke
4:00pm Cubs vs. SFV Vapors @ Villa Parke

Saturday April 6th

11/12u Division
1:00pm Commerce Aces vs. Dodgers Baseball Club @ Rosewood Park
3:00pm Dodgers Baseball Club vs. Commerce Aces @ Rosewood Park

Sunday April 7th – ROSTERS ARE DUE THIS SUNDAY TO PARTICPATE IN PLAYOFFS

13/14u Division – Wood Bats (P. Pony)
8:00am East Los Angeles Bulldogs vs. SFV Diablos @ Victory Park
10:00am SFV Diablos vs. East Los Angeles Bulldogs @ Victory Park
12:00pm SGV Toros vs. PFA @ Victory Park
2:00pm PFA vs. SGV Toros @ Victory Park
9:00am Panorama Sharks vs. Baldwin Park @ Baldwin Park LL
11:00am Baldwin Park vs. Panorama Sharks @ Baldwin Park LL

11/12u Division
1:00pm Redondo Beach Samurai vs. Dodgers Baseball Club @ DSP- (Upper Corner)
3:00pm Dodgers Baseball Club vs. Redondo Beach Samurai @ DSP- (Upper Corner)
1:00pm Revolution vs. South Gate Huskies @ Rogers Park
3:00pm South Gate Huskies vs. Revolution @ Rogers Park
1:00pm CBA Lions vs. Wild Onez @ Rogers Park
3:00pm Wild Onez vs. CBA Lions @ Rogers Park

10u Division
9:00am Wild Onez vs. Cubs @ Rogers Park
11:00am Cubs vs. Wild Onez @ Rogers Park
9:00am So. Cal Pirates vs. Redondo Beach Samurai @ (DSP- Upper Corner)
11:00am Redondo Beach Samurai vs. So. Cal Pirates @ (DSP- Upper Corner)

Sunday April 14th

13/14u Division – Wood Bats (Pony Division)
8:00am PFA vs. SFV Diablos @ Victory Park
10:00am SFV Diablos vs. PFA @ Victory Park
12:00pm SGV Toros vs. Baldwin Park @ Victory Park (7 innings)
2:15pm Baldwin Park vs. Panorama Sharks @ Victory Park (7 innings)

11/12u Division
9:00am Revolution vs. Dodgers Baseball Club @ Rogers Park
11:00am Dodgers Baseball Club vs. Revolution @ Rogers Park
9:00am Redondo Beach Samurai vs. CBA Lions @ Rogers Park (7 innings)
11:15am Redondo Beach Samurai vs. Wild Onez @ Rogers Park (7 innings)
8:00am Trombly vs. South Gate Huskies @ Trombly Field
10:00am South Gate Huskies vs. Trombly @ Trombly Field

10u Division
1:15pm Wild Onez vs. Redondo Beach Samurai @ Rogers Park
3:15pm Redondo Beach Samurai vs. Wild Onez @ Rogers Park
8:30am So. Cal Pirates vs. @ SFV Vapors @Villa Parke
10:30am Cubs vs. So. Cal Pirates @ Villa Parke
12:30pm SFV Vapors vs. Cubs @ Villa Parke

No Games Sunday April 21st – Easter Sunday

Saturday April 27th

11/12u Division
1:00pm Commerce Aces vs. Dodgers Baseball Club @ Rosewood Park
3:00pm Dodgers Baseball Club vs. Commerce Aces @ Rosewood Park

Sunday April 28th

13/14u Wood Bats
8:00am SGV Toros vs. SFV Diablos @ Victory Park
10:00am SFV Diablos vs. SGV Toros @ Victory Park
12:00pm Baldwin Park vs. PFA @ Victory Park
2:00pm PFA vs. Baldwin Park @ Victory Park
9:00am ELA Bulldogs vs. Panorama Sharks @ Rogers Park
11:00am Panorama Sharks vs. ELA Bulldogs @ Rogers Park

11/12u Division
8:30am South Gate Huskies vs. Redondo Beach Samurai @ Trombly Field
10:30am Redondo Beach Samurai vs. Trombly @ Trombly Field
12:30pm Trombly vs. South Gate Huskies @ Trombly Field
8:15am Revolution vs. CBA Lions @ Rogers Park
10:15am CBA Lions vs. Revolution @ Rogers Park
1:00pm Wild Onez vs. Dodgers Baseball Club @ Villa Parke
3:00pm Dodgers Baseball Club vs. Wild Onez @ Villa Parke

10u Division
9:00am Wild Onez vs. So. Cal Pirates @ Villa Parke
11:00am So. Cal Pirates vs. Wild Onez @ Villa Parke
12:15pm SFV Vapors vs. Cubs @ Rogers Park
2:15pm Cubs vs. Redondo Beach Samurai @ Rogers Park
4:15pm Redondo Beach Samurai vs. SFV Vapors @ Rogers Park
LABA Spring Playoffs

Sunday May 5th

13/14u Playoffs
Location @ Victory Park
2575 Paloma St. Pasadena

1. Baldwin Park
2. SFV Diablos
3. PFA
4. ELA Bulldogs
5. SGV Toros
6. Panorama Sharks

8:00am 5 vs. 4 (Game 1)
10:00am 6 vs. 3 (Game 2)
12:00pm Winner of Game 1 vs. Seed #1(Game 3)
2:00pm Winner of Game 2 vs. Seed #2 (Game 4)
4:00pm Winner of Game 3 vs. Winner of Game 4 – Championship Game

11/12u Playoffs
Location @ Rogers Park
400 W. Beach Blvd. Inglewood

1. Redondo Beach Samurai
2. Dodgers Baseball Club
3. Trombly
4. South Gate Huskies
5. Wild Onez
6. Revolution

8:00am 5 vs. 4 (Game 1)
10:00am 6 vs. 3 (Game 2)
12:00pm Winner of Game 1 vs. Seed #1 (Game 3)
2:00pm Winner of Game 2 vs. Seed #2 (Game 4)
4:30pm Winner of Game 3 vs. Winner of Game 4 – Championship Game

10u Division
Location @ Rogers Park
400 W. Beach Blvd. Inglewood

1. Redondo Beach Samurai
2. SFV Vapors
3. Wild Onez
4. SFV Pirates

9:15am 3 vs. 2 (Game 1)
11:15am 4 vs. 1 (Game 2)
1:30pm Championship Game