Sunday June 10th

17u (Open) Division – Wood Bats
9:00am South Bay Rockies vs. The Hit Factory (2021) @ Pasadena High School
11:00am The Hit Factory (2021) vs. South Bay Rockies @ Pasadena High School
5:00pm Diamond Dawgs (Russo) vs. West Coast Bandits @ ELAC
7:00pm West Coast Bandits vs. Diamond Dawgs- (Russo) @ ELAC
1:00pm Los Angeles Baseball Academy vs. Monstros @ ELAC
3:00pm Monstros vs. Los Angeles Baseball Academy @ ELAC
9:00am Assassins vs. Covina Colts @ West Covina High School
11:00am Covina Colts vs. Assassins @ West Covina High School
9:00am City Terrace Lookouts vs. So. Cal Mustangs @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
11:00am So. Cal Mustangs vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
1:00pm Gamers vs. SFV Vapors @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
3:00pm SFV Vapors vs. Gamers @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)

16/15u Division (Underclassman) – Wood Bats
9:00am South Bay Rockies vs. The Hit Factory (2022) @ Pasadena High School
11:00am The Hit Factory (2022) vs. South Bay Rockies @ Pasadena High School

Saturday June 16th

17u Division (Upperclassman) – Wood Bats

8:30am Gamers vs. Los Angeles Baseball Academy @ Pasadena High
10:30am Los Angeles Baseball Academy vs. Gamers @ Pasadena High
3:45pm SFV Vapors vs. South Bay Rockies @ Rio de Los Angeles

NO GAMES SUNDAY JUNE 17TH – FATHER’S DAY

Saturday June 23rd

17u Division (Upperclassman) – Wood Bats

9:00am Gamers vs. Diamond Dawgs- Green (Lopez) @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
11:00am Diamond Dawgs-Green (Lopez) vs. Gamers @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)

Sunday June 24th

17u Division (Open) – Wood Bats
8:30am Assassins vs. SGV Lookouts @ Pasadena High
10:30am SGV Lookouts vs. Assassins @ Pasadena High
1:00pm Diamond Dawgs -Orange (Russo) vs. South Bay Rockies @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
3:00pm South Bay Rockies vs. Diamond Dawgs- Orange (Russo) @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
1:00pm Diamond Dawgs-Green (Lopez) vs. Los Angeles Baseball Academy @ ELAC
3:00pm Los Angeles Baseball Academy vs. Diamond Dawgs-Green (Lopez) @ ELAC
5:15pm West Coast Bandits vs. So. Cal Mustangs @ ELAC
7:15pm So. Cal Mustangs vs. West Coast Bandits @ ELAC
9:00am Covina Colts vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
11:00am City Terrace Lookouts vs. Covina Colts @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)

16/15u Division (Underclassman) – Wood Bats
9:00am GBG North (Navy) vs. Hit Factory (2021) @ Agoura High (Varsity Field)
11:00am Hit Factory (2021) vs. GBG North (Navy) @ Agoura High (Varsity Field)
1:00pm GBG North (Navy) vs. The Hit Factory (2022) @ Agoura High (Varsity Field)
3:00pm The Hit Factory (2022) vs. GBG North (Navy) @ Agoura High (Varsity Field)
12:30pm NSE A’s vs. SFV Vapors @ Pasadena High School
2:30pm SFV Vapors vs. NSE A’s @ Pasadena High School

Sunday July 1st

17u Division (Open) – Wood Bats
8:30am Los Angeles Baseball Academy vs. Assassins @ CSULA
10:30am Assassins vs. Los Angeles Baseball Academy @ CSULA
1:00pm Diamond Dawgs –Green (Lopez) vs. So. Cal Mustangs @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
3:00pm So. Cal Mustangs vs. Diamond Dawgs -Green (Lopez) @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
12:30pm Diamond Dawgs- Orange (Russo) vs. Covina Colts @ Pasadena High
2:30pm Covina Colts vs. Diamond Dawgs (Russo) @ Pasadena High
5:00pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. Gamers @ Pasadena High School – 9 innings
5:00pm West Coast Bandits vs. So. Cal Bombers @ Jay Littleton – 9 innings

16/15u Division (Underclassman) – Wood Bats
9:00am The Hit Factory (2022) vs. GBG North (Blue) @ Moorpark College
11:00am GBG North (Blue) vs. The Hit Factory (2022) @ Moorpark College
1:30pm Hit Factory (2021) vs. GBG North (Blue) @ Moorpark College
3:30pm GBG North (Blue) vs. Hit Factory (2021) @ Moorpark College
8:30am SGV Lookouts vs. Los Angeles Baseball Academy @ Pasadena High (Varsity Field)
10:30am Los Angeles Baseball Academy vs. SGV Lookouts @ Pasadena High (Varsity Field)

Sunday July 8th

17u Division (Open) – Wood Bats
8:30am Assassins vs. GBG North @ Pasadena High School
10:30am GBG North vs. Assassins @ Pasadena High School
9:00am GBG Marucci vs. Covina Colts @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
11:00am Covina Colts vs. GBG Marucci @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
1:00pm So. Cal Mustangs vs. Los Angeles Baseball Academy @ ELAC
3:00pm Los Angeles Baseball Academy vs. So. Cal Mustangs @ ELAC
5:00pm South Bay Rockies vs. City Terrace Lookouts @ ELAC
7:00pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. South Bay Rockies @ ELAC
1:00pm NSE A’s vs. Gamers @ Pasadena High School
3:00pm Gamers vs. NSE A’s @ Pasadena High School
1:00pm West Coast Bandits vs. GBG Marruci (Blue) @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)
3:00pm GBG Marucci (Blue) vs. West Coast Bandits @ Mt. View High (Varsity Field)

16/15u Division (Underclassman) – Wood Bats

9:00am Los Angeles Baseball Academy vs. The Hit Factory (2022) @ Moorpark College
11:00am The Hit Factory (2022) vs. Los Angeles Baseball Academy @ Moorpark College
1:00pm GBG Marruci (Navy) vs. Hit Factory (2021) @ Moorpark College
3:00pm Hit Factory (2021) vs. GBG Marucci (Navy)@ Moorpark College
9:00am GBG North vs. GBG Marucci (Blue) @ Agoura High (Frosh Field)
11:00am GBG Marucci (Blue) vs. GBG North @ Agoura High (Frosh Field)

Sunday July 15th

18/17u Division (Open) – Wood Bats

8:30am GBG Marucci (Blue) vs. West Coast Bandits @ Mt. View High (JV Field)
10:30am West Coast Bandits vs. GBG Marucci (Blue) @ Mt. View High (JV Field)
8:30am South Pasadena Astros vs. Assassins @ SPLL
10:30am Assassins vs. South Pasadena Astros @ SPLL
12:30pm GBG Marucci (Blue) vs. Diamond Dawgs-Green (Lopez) @ Mt. View High (JV Field)
2:30pm Diamond Dawgs-Green (Lopez) vs. GBG Marucci (Blue) @ Mt. View High (JV Field)
9:00am Los Angeles Baseball Academy vs. Covina Colts @ Covina High
11:00am Covina Colts vs. So. Cal Mustangs @ Covina High
1:00pm So. Cal Mustangs vs. Los Angeles Baseball Academy @ Covina High
4:30pm City Terrace Lookouts vs. GBG North @ Pasadena High – 9 innings
4:30pm Diamond Dawgs-Orange (Russo) vs. South Bay Rockies @ Mt. View High (JV Field) – 9 innings

16u Division (Underclassman) – Wood Bats

9:00am GBG North vs. GBG Marucci (Blue) @ Agoura High
11:00am GBG Marucci (Blue) vs. GBG North @ Agoura High
8:30am The Hit Factory (2021) vs. SGV Lookouts @ Pasadena High
10:30am SGV Lookouts vs. The Hit Factory (2021) @ Pasadena High
12:30pm The Hit Factory (2022) vs. GBG Marucci (Navy) @ Pasadena High
2:30pm GBG Marucci (Navy) vs. The Hit Factory (2022) @ Pasadena High

Sunday July 22nd – Schedules TBA

Sunday July 29th – Schedules TBA-

Sunday August 5th – Schedules TBA

Sunday August 12th – Schedules TBA

Sunday August 19th – Playoffs